User menu

2015 International Cup - Abbotsford, Canada

Complete results of all events from the 2015 WBTF International Cup competition, held in Abbotsford, Canada.

Round by round results for each division are attached at the bottom of this page.

 

Solo

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Danielle SKINNER Canada
2 Lily GIBBES Canada
3 Sarah WEIR Canada
4 Morgan DIXON Canada
5 Lina MAJCEN Slovenia
6 Tara BYRNE Ireland
7 Brittany LAWLOR Canada
8 Nuša DETIČEK Slovenia
9 Kiara BOTKIN Canada
10 Grace MCDONALD Australia
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Auriane AUBRY Switzerland
12 Serena CARNALI Italy
13 Aoife TYNAN Ireland
14 Tiani VANDERBURG Australia
15 Sarita POLTER France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Lucija POLANČEC Slovenia
17 Marissa DE VALCK The Netherlands
18 Laurène COTTET Switzerland
19 Andrine Charlotte EDVARDSEN Norway
20 Aideen MCCANN Ireland
21 Grace STURMAN England
22 Mathilde MAKESTAD Norway
23 Erika REILLY Ireland
24 Sophie WOLFISBERG Switzerland
25 Georgia GAFFNEY Ireland
26 Lieke VAN DER VEEKEN The Netherlands
27 Alexandre MULCIBA France
28 Tatiana TAYAMOUTOU France
29 Lucie ARZEL Switzerland
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Natalie SEGUIN Canada
2 Nicole NAGLIE Canada
3 Mélany POUCOCHINHO France
4 Kaitlyn BUXTON Canada
5 Tyra JOE Canada
6 Shana Jade HOLT England
7 Alexandra COTTET Switzerland
8 Trinity STARR Canada
9 Nikisah HENDRICKSON-ALEXANDER Canada
10 Amber STEWART England
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Georgia BLOOM England
12 Ellen VINCE England
13 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
14 Taylor CHEE-KELLY Australia
NS Melissa MAZZOLA Switzerland
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Cassandra FRANK Canada
2 Alyssa WEATHERBEE Canada
3 Patricia PERNOUX Switzerland
4 Lauren STEARMAN. England
5 Jennifer PARISIAN Canada
6 Cynthia BACH France
7 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT The Netherlands
8 Kendra MACPHEE Canada
9 Kim JACOBS The Netherlands
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Ally DUDA USA
2 Cassidy DOHERTY Canada
3 Amelia DIPAOLA USA
4 Brianna BOLINGER USA
5 Eva MLAKAR Slovenia
6 Katiana WELSHEIMER USA
7 Sarah DOHERTY Canada
8 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
9 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
10 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Amina EGAG Canada
12 Courtney SUH USA
13 Ophélie SOLDERA France
14 Melissa DONA' Italy
15 Mélyna-Do-Céu MORAIS-OLIMPIO France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Tifanny PORTELA Switzerland
17 Urška ŠTEBE Slovenia
18 Neca KENDA Slovenia
19 Hannah MCCABE USA
20 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
21 Yaël GUASCH CAZALLA Switzerland
22 Karen HOWAT Scotland
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART Canada
2 Curt BURROWS USA
3 Kendra RICH Canada
4 Chantal SUTTON Canada
5 Brianne TURNBULL USA
6 Emily MCCRONE USA
7 Julia NEWTON Canada
8 Taelyr PATTON Canada
9 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
10 Kurtis HUBBELL USA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Cassidy TSE USA
12 Maiken STEFFENSEN Norway
13 Lauren NORTHUP USA
14 Abbey MCNAB Australia
15 Sandra VAN DE VEN The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Manon FRAISSE France
17 Kimberley BRASSEUR France
18 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
19 Maxine BROWN England
20 Moira ARDUINI Switzerland
NS Amy WHEELER-SMITH England
NS Jessica WHITBOURN England
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sara PEČKAJ Slovenia
2 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
3 Jannette GRIFFITHS Australia
4 Amanda CUERVO USA
5 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
6 Kristina ILIĆ Slovenia
7 Emily M COOPER USA
8 Jessica MASSIE USA
9 Marjolein MUSKITA The Netherlands
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Lexi DUDA USA
2 Minami ISHIBABA Japan
3 Yuka KIHARA Japan
4 Miku HATAMORI Japan
5 Simone ESTERS USA
6 Yuuka FUJITA Japan
7 Moeka KUBO Japan
8 Hirari TAKAHARA Japan
9 Sophia BARDEN USA
10 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Anaïs CRAVIC France
12 Bailey DRAPER USA
13 Madison EIS USA
14 Trina CATTERSON USA
15 Maxime CRAVIC France
16 Josi TRELEAVEN Canada
17 Noémie DREAU France
18 Giorgia VETTORE Italy
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Savannah MILLER USA
2 Konatsu INAKUMA Japan
3 Mai TERASHIMA Japan
4 Ai FUJII Japan
5 Megumi OURA Japan
6 Adaline BEBO USA
7 Naoya MORO Japan
8 Sonomi OGINO Japan
9 Mathias Langseth ELIASSEN
Matthew JOHNSON
Norway
Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
12 Kiera WEST Canada
13 Domenica IOCCO USA
14 Jameson KENERLY
Kristina TERWILLIGER
USA
USA
16 Sabrina SMITH USA
17 Alyssa LARADE Canada
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Keisuke KOMADA Japan
2 Tomoe NISHIGAKI Japan
3 Jennifer MARCUS USA
4 Naomi NISHIGAKI Japan
5 Shohei KIDA Japan
6 Yuna SEKI Japan
7 Jenny HANNAH USA
8 Kristine ANDERSON USA
9 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
10 Yumeno HIRAI Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Virgile LABERTHE France
12 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
13 Liane ARAMAKI USA

 

2Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Madison ROSS Canada
2 Lily GIBBES Canada
3 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
4 Danielle SKINNER Canada
5 Tim UDOVIČ Slovenia
6 Britney DENROCHE Canada
7 Tiani VANDERBURG Australia
8 Tifanny PORTELA Switzerland
9 Tara BYRNE Ireland
10 Sara PERSSON Sweden
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Nathan BOUCHEMAL France
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Natalie SEGUIN Canada
2 Nicole NAGLIE Canada
3 Kaitlyn BUXTON Canada
4 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
5 Erin LOAT Canada
6 Maiken STEFFENSEN Norway
7 Shana Jade HOLT England
8 Hayley HEGLAND Canada
9 Georgia BLOOM England
10 Stephanie RAMAGE Australia
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Taylor CHEE-KELLY Australia
12 Sandra VAN DE VEN The Netherlands
13 Ellen VINCE England
14 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
15 Amber STEWART England
16 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT The Netherlands
2 Patricia PERNOUX Switzerland
3 Jennifer PARISIAN Canada
4 Lauren STEARMAN England
5 Marjolein MUSKITA The Netherlands
6 Kendra MACPHEE Canada
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
2 Kimberly LEWIS USA
3 Amelia DIPAOLA USA
4 Cassidy DOHERTY Canada
5 Giorgia VETTORE Italy
6 Sophia BARDEN USA
7 Josi TRELEAVEN Canada
8 Arielle COMELLAS USA
9 Julia BOSS USA
10 Maxime CRAVIC France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
12 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
13 JaZee GRIFFITH USA
14 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
15 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
16 Joëlle MEYRAT Switzerland
17 Karen HOWAT Scotland
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Chantal SUTTON Canada
2 Sabrina SMITH USA
3 Emily MCCRONE USA
4 Julee STEWART Canada
5 Cassidy TSE USA
6 Emily DOOMS USA
7 Taelyr PATTON Canada
8 Anika BOUCHER Canada
9 Amelia MUGAVERO USA
10 Kendra RICH Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Ashley BISHOP USA
12 Geneviève CORMIER Canada
13 Abbey MCNAB Australia
NS Amy WHEELER-SMITH
Jessica WHITBOURN
England
England
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
2 Cory ARCHER Canada
3 Amanda CUERVO USA
4 Nicole ARTSETOS Australia
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Miku HATAMORI Japan
2 Lexi DUDA USA
3 Natsuki KAI Japan
4 Madison EIS USA
5 Rina YAITA Japan
6 Simone ESTERS USA
7 Trina CATTERSON USA
8 Tamaki OCHIDA Japan
9 Shiori UENO Japan
10 Minami ISHIBABA Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Kirsandra WELSHEIMER USA
12 Emily PERKINS USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Koetsu KURACHI Japan
2 Savannah MILLER USA
3 Nozomi KUMAMOTO Japan
4 Yurina NAKAZAWA Japan
5 Mana SAITO Japan
6 Adaline BEBO USA
7 Emi TANIKAWA Japan
8 Yuka OSUGI Japan
9 Matthew JOHNSON Canada
10 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Jameson KENERLY USA
12 Kiera WEST Canada
13 Domenica IOCCO USA
14 Mathias Langseth ELIASSEN Norway
15 Alyssa LARADE Canada
16 Kurtis HUBBELL USA
17 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Keisuke KOMADA Japan
2 Jennifer MARCUS USA
3 Kazuhiro OGAMI Japan
4 Miku HIRAI Japan
5 Tomomi KATO Japan
6 Miumi FUKAYA Japan
7 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
8 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
9 Emily M COOPER USA
10 Yukari WATANABE Japan

 

3Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah DOHERTY Canada
2 Emallie MORIN-BARICH Canada
3 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
4 Amina EGAG Canada
5 Danielle SKINNER Canada
6 Grace STURMAN England
NS Jessie JONES Canada
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Lindsey MCINNES. Canada
2 Geneviève CORMIER Canada
3 Sara SABESKI Canada
4 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
5 Amber MACDONALD Canada
6 Georgia BLOOM England
7 Trinity STARR Canada
8 Moïra ARDUINI Switzerland
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
2 Nicole MANCINI Canada
3 Lauren STEARMAN England
4 Cassandra FRANK Canada
5 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT The Netherlands
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Amelia DIPAOLA USA
2 Cassidy DOHERTY Canada
3 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
4 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
5 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
6 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
7 Alicia TAYLORSON-WEGER Canada
8 Julia BOSS USA
9 Alexandra SPENIK USA
10 Tatyana HAMPTON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Emily PERKINS USA
12 Kelsey BUETTNER Canada
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Curt BURROWS USA
2 Julee STEWART Canada
3 Jameson KENERLY USA
4 Chantal SUTTON Canada
5 Ashley BISHOP USA
6 Anika BOUCHER Canada
7 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
8 Melissa VALENTOVIC USA
9 Alyssa LARADE Canada
10 Myranda HINKSON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Emily MCCRONE USA
12 Léa GUISOLAN Switzerland
13 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Lindsey FINKEL USA
2 Kasey BRETHERICK Canada
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Kokoro KUSAKABE Japan
2 Asami SAKAGUCHI Japan
3 Ichika SUGIYAMA Japan
4 Ayaka TESHIMA Japan
5 Shiori UENO Japan
6 Kimberly LEWIS USA
7 Julia ARCIOLA USA
8 Simone ESTERS USA
9 Morgan WINKLER USA
10 Siena KAHLER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Shimon MATSUO Japan
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Savannah MILLER USA
2 Kizasu ISHIKAWA Japan
3 Mana SAITO Japan
4 Atsuko HAMAMOTO Japan
5 Kurtis HUBBELL USA
6 Misaki NAKAYAMA Japan
7 Domenica IOCCO USA
8 Taelyr PATTON Canada
9 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
10 Kohki TAMICHI Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Manami SAITO Japan
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Jennifer MARCUS USA
2 Miku HIRAI Japan
3 Tomomi KATO Japan
4 Miumi FUKAYA Japan
5 Yukari WATANABE Japan
6 Saki YAMADA Japan
7 Mizuki HOSHINO Japan
8 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
9 Cory ARCHER Canada
10 Emily M COOPER USA

 

Artistic Twirl

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Danielle SKINNER Canada
2 Morgan DIXON Canada
3 Sarah WEIR Canada
4 Lisa STRID Sweden
5 Francesca DEJARIO Canada
6 Serena CARNALI Italy
7 Kiara BOTKIN Canada
8 Lina MAJCEN Slovenia
9 Lily GIBBES Canada
10 Tara BYRNE Ireland
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Julie MACCES France
12 Grace STURMAN England
13 Lucija POLANČEC Slovenia
14 Grace MCDONALD Australia
15 Raphaël DURON France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Hanna PERSSON Sweden
17 Renae EDMUNDS Australia
18 Luana BEAUCHAMPS France
19 Auriane AUBRY Switzerland
20 Erika REILLY Ireland
21 Sonia MACCES France
22 Chantelle WALKER Australia
23 Laurie DORVILLE France
24 Aoife TYNAN Ireland
25 Marissa DE VALCK The Netherlands
26 Célia TIRVAUDEY Switzerland
27 Nahémy CERIAC France
28 Georgia GAFFNEY Ireland
29 Aideen MCCANN Ireland
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Natalie SEGUIN Canada
2 Samantha O'REILLY Canada
3 Anika BOUCHER Canada
4 Nicole NAGLIE Canada
5 Shana Jade HOLT England
6 Jessica POSOSKI Canada
7 Nikisah HENDRICKSON-ALEXANDER Canada
8 Georgia BLOOM England
9 Amber STEWART England
10 Ellen VINCE England
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Cassandra FRANK Canada
2 Lauren STEARMAN. England
3 Marine BAUMER Switzerland
4 Kristina ILIĆ Slovenia
5 Erika GALLANT Canada
6 Audrey LEFRERE France
7 Jennifer PARISIAN Canada
8 Joyce VAN DER LOCHT The Netherlands
9 Marjolein MUSKITA The Netherlands
10 Kendra MACPHEE Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Kim JACOBS The Netherlands
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
2 Ally DUDA USA
3 Katiana WELSHEIMER USA
4 Sophia BARDEN USA
5 Amina EGAG Canada
6 Maëva ROY France
7 Cassidy DOHERTY Canada
8 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
9 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
10 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Perrine ARTHUR France
12 Hannah MCCABE USA
13 Alicia TAYLORSON-WEGER Canada
14 Célia DULUC France
15 Noémie BENSADOUN-GAILLARD France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Tiffany PORTELA Switzerland
17 Katia CAMPANTE France
18 Neca KENDA Slovenia
19 Sara PERSSON Sweden
20 Urška ŠTEBE Slovenia
21 Arianna BRAMATI Italy
22 Courtney SUH USA
23 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
24 Karen HOWAT Scotland
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART Canada
2 Alyssa LARADE Canada
3 Sabrina SMITH USA
4 Julia NEWTON Canada
5 Manon BOUCHEMAL France
6 Teija ROM-COLTHOFF Canada
7 Kendra RICH Canada
8 Jennifer BENEVENTANO USA
9 Brianne TURNBULL USA
10 Kyler JUMP USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Taelyr PATTON Canada
12 Amelia MUGAVERO USA
13 Jessica CUVIELLO Switzerland
14 Maéva BUTLINGAIRE France
15 Sandra VAN DE VEN The Netherlands
16 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Lindsey FINKEL USA
2 Marjorie BONDAREWICZ France
3 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
4 Marine ESTEVEZ Switzerland
5 Amanda CUERVO USA
6 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
7 Cory ARCHER Canada
8 Nicole MANCINI Canada
9 Jessica MASSIE USA
10 Emily M COOPER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Emery HARRISTON USA
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Miyu TANIKAWA Japan
2 Manami OSHIMA Japan
3 Ai HIROSE Japan
4 Keragan OGDEN USA
5 Maïlys CAMUS France
6 Akari IWAMOTO Japan
7 Yuuka FUJITA Japan
8 Risa WATANABE Japan
9 Noam GOMES France
10 Trina CATTERSON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Justine ARTHUR France
12 Lorine POUCOCHINHO France
13 Lisy GEFFRE France
14 Noémie DREAU France
15 Bailey DRAPER USA
16 Brianna BOLINGER USA
17 Madison EIS USA
18 Josi TRELEAVEN Canada
19 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
20 Emily PERKINS USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Konatsu INAKUMA Japan
2 Mayu NISHIMURA Japan
3 Savannah MILLER USA
4 Adaline BEBO USA
5 Ai FUJII Japan
6 Sayumi YAMAMOTO Japan
7 Natsumi TANAKA Japan
8 Sabrina PEAN France
9 Nicole JOHNSON Canada
10 Kiera WEST Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Jameson KENERLY USA
12 Matthew JOHNSON Canada
13 Alan BLIN France
14 Célia PASQUIN France
15 Mayu SUZUKI Japan
16 Chantal SUTTON Canada
17 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
18 Pauline CHAMBERY France
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Naomi NISHIGAKI Japan
2 Yuna SEKI Japan
3 Kanazu HANAI Japan
4 Miku HIRAI Japan
5 Erina KUSANAGI Japan
6 Jenny HANNAH USA
7 Virgile LABERTHE France
8 Kristine ANDERSON USA
9 Yurie ISHIHARA Japan
10 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada

 

Artistic Pair

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 DETIČEK/MLAKAR Slovenia
2 GIBBES/ROSS Canada
3 LIGHTHEART/WEIR Canada
4 LEACH/SKINNER Canada
5 PATTON/SCHULZ Canada
6 AUBRY/PORTELA Switzerland
7 EDMUNDS/POWDITCH Australia
8 FEDERCHUK/JOHNSON Canada
9 DULUC/SENTENAC France
10 BYRNE/MCCAN Ireland
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 FEDERCHUK/JOHNSON  
12 PERSSON/STRID  
13 GEREMY/JABES  
14 REILLY/GAFFNEY  
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 MARIETTE 1/JADAS 2 France
2 COTTET/COTTET Switzerland
3 ORLOV/SABESKI Canada
4 PERSAUD/PERSAUD Canada
5 BLOOM/STEWART England
6 BOUCHER/CORMIER Canada
7 STANGER/STARR Canada
8 GODNIČ/PIŠOT Slovenia
9 NICHOLSON/TOBIN Canada
10 ALLAIN/STEEVES Canada
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 BACH/LEICK France
2 DWYER/GALLANT Canada
3 CRISPIN/FRANK Canada
4 HOLT/STEARMAN England
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 WELSHEIMER/WELSHEIMER USA
2 DIPAOLA/MCVAY USA
3 LIGHTHEART/TRELEAVEN Canada
4 DOHERTY/DOHERTY Canada
5 LASHYN/LEAKOS Canada
6 TRUJILLO/WAGNER USA
7 GRABOWSKI/LEAKOS Canada
8 DONA'/SINIGALIA Italy
9 TAN/TYMCHYSHYN Canada
10 FLANAGAN/LAFURNO USA
11 STICKNEY/TRIVIGNO USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
12 COOPER/WINSLOW USA
13 FRISON/SIMON PAZ Switzerland
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 RUNGE/STEWART Canada
2 LARADE/PATTON Canada
3 ROSS/SUTTON Canada
4 TURNBULL/TURNBULL USA
5 POUCOCHINHO/POUCOCHINHO France
6 GABLE/HINKSON USA
7 BOSS/NORTHUP USA
8 MCINNES/PICKRELL Canada
9 LOAT/SMITH Canada
10 GRIFFITH/GRIFFITH USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 DENISON/TSE USA
12 BEEHLER/PRESTIA-YOUNG USA
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 BUH/PEČKAJ Slovenia
2 FINKEL/FINKEL USA
3 TRAVERSARI/ESTEVES Switzerland
4 BONDAREWICZ/BUTLINGAIRE France
5 COOPER/JARETT USA
6 MASSIE/MCCRONE USA
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 KIHARA/KAI Japan
2 TAKAHARA/TAKAHARA Japan
3 IKEDA/IKEDA Japan
4 SAKAMOTO/SUETANI Japan
5 ETO/NISHIHARA Japan
6 ISHIBASHI/NAKAGAWA Japan
7 OGDEN/PERKINS USA
8 FRIEDMAN/SCHEPIS USA
9 BOLINGER/DENNIE USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS GOMES/GEFFRE France
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 KURACHI/TAKAHARA Japan
2 OURA/TANIKAWA Japan
3 NAKAZAWA/HIRAKUI Japan
4 OGINO/OGAWA Japan
5 JOHNSON/JOHNSON Canada
6 CAMUS/BLIN France
7 OGUSHI/MASUDA Japan
8 BRAMATI/VENANZI Italy
9 EIS/JUMP USA
10 CHAMBERY/PASQUIN France
 
  PRELIMINARY   
11 SHINSHI/SEKITO Japan
12 BATTAGLIA/BENEVENTANO USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 KIDA/HIRAI Japan
2 MIZUKOSHI/MIZUKOSHI Japan
3 PEAN/SELLIER France
4 OBA/YOSHIDA Japan
5 LEMAIRE TOMASEK/LABERTHE France
6 SAKAMOTO/YONEOKA Japan
7 ANDERSON/BURROWS USA
8 TERWILLIGER/TERWILLIGER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS ARAMAKI/WANG USA

 

Team

B Team
Place FINAL  
1 Beethoven Medley Canada
2 Palladio Canada
3 St Jacques France
4 Fire and Light Unite Australia
5 Angel Baton Twirlers England
6 Secrets Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Frozen Ireland
A Team
Place FINAL  
1 Synergy USA
2 Revolution USA
3 Camaros Paint It Black Canada
4 At Midnight Canada
5 GENEVE Switzerland
6 LAUSANNE Switzerland
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Sparklers USA
8 Team Essonne France
9 Team Toba Canada
10 Yvelines 78 France
Elite Team
Place FINAL  
1 Ritsumeikan Baton Team Japan
2 PL GAKUEN Baton Team Japan
3 Baton Team SHIN Japan
4 Intrepide USA
5 The Matrix Canada
6 Wissembourg France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 So. Florida Dynamics USA
8 Rouge Canada
9 Magic USA

 

Artistic Group

B Artistic Group
Place FINAL  
1 Mirror Canada
2 Viva La Vida Canada
3 Team Toba - Phantom Canada
4 Guadeloupe France
5 Thriller Ireland
A Artistic Group
Place FINAL  
1 Hide-A-Way Canada
2 Camaros Heartline Canada
3 So. Florida Dynamics USA
4 Work it Out Canada
5 Clarkettes USA
6 Sparklers USA
Elite Artistic Group
Place FINAL  
1 Midi-Pyrénées France
2 Dynamics USA

 

AttachmentSize
PDF icon 01_Tabulation IC Jr_Solo_B_2.pdf81.9 KB
PDF icon 02_Tabulation IC Sr_Solo_B_1.pdf20.38 KB
PDF icon 03_Tabulation IC Adult_Solo_B_1.pdf22.76 KB
PDF icon 04_Tabulation IC Jr_Solo_A_2.pdf54.79 KB
PDF icon 05_Tabulation IC Sr_Solo_A_2.pdf51.02 KB
PDF icon 06_Tabulation IC Adult_Solo_A_1.pdf29.97 KB
PDF icon 07_Tabulation IC Jr_Solo_Elite_0.pdf32.24 KB
PDF icon 08_Tabulation IC Sr_Solo_Elite_1.pdf19.95 KB
PDF icon 09_Tabulation IC Adult_Solo_Elite_1.pdf23.44 KB
PDF icon 10_Tabulation IC Jr_2-Baton_B_1.pdf56.5 KB
PDF icon 11_Tabulation IC Sr_2-Baton_B_1.pdf114.6 KB
PDF icon 12_Tabulation IC Adult_2-Baton_B_1.pdf21.58 KB
PDF icon 13_Tabulation IC Jr_2-Baton_A_1.pdf20.48 KB
PDF icon 14_Tabulation IC Sr_2-Baton_A_1.pdf32.04 KB
PDF icon 15_Tabulation IC Adult_2-Baton_A_0.pdf20 KB
PDF icon 16_Tabulation IC Jr_2-Baton_Elite_1.pdf23.34 KB
PDF icon 17_Tabulation IC Sr_2-Baton_Elite_1.pdf20.26 KB
PDF icon 18_Tabulation IC Adult_2-Baton_Elite_1.pdf30.66 KB
PDF icon 19_Tabulation IC Jr_3-Baton_B_1.pdf31.35 KB
PDF icon 20_Tabulation IC Sr_3-Baton_B_1.pdf30.52 KB
PDF icon 21_Tabulation IC Adult_3-Baton_B_1.pdf28.51 KB
PDF icon 22_Tabulation IC Jr_3-Baton_A_1.pdf31.2 KB
PDF icon 23_Tabulation IC Sr_3-Baton_A_2.pdf33.43 KB
PDF icon 24_Tabulation IC Adult_3-Baton_A_1.pdf26.79 KB
PDF icon 25_Tabulation IC Jr_3-Baton_Elite_0.pdf22.96 KB
PDF icon 26_Tabulation IC Sr_3-Baton_Elite_1.pdf33.03 KB
PDF icon 27_Tabulation IC Adult_3-Baton_Elite_0.pdf30.45 KB
PDF icon 28_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Twirl_B_2.pdf71.62 KB
PDF icon 29_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Twirl_B_1.pdf22.81 KB
PDF icon 30_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Twirl_B_1.pdf55.32 KB
PDF icon 31_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Twirl_A_2.pdf44.88 KB
PDF icon 32_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Twirl_A_1.pdf34.69 KB
PDF icon 33_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Twirl_A_1.pdf33.3 KB
PDF icon 34_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Twirl_Elite_1.pdf28.96 KB
PDF icon 35_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Twirl_Elite_1.pdf24.68 KB
PDF icon 36_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Twirl_Elite_1.pdf30.83 KB
PDF icon 37_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Pairs_B_1.pdf30.52 KB
PDF icon 38_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Pairs_B_1.pdf52.3 KB
PDF icon 39_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Pairs_B_1.pdf19.92 KB
PDF icon 40_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Pairs_A_1.pdf31.25 KB
PDF icon 41_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Pairs_A_1.pdf30.14 KB
PDF icon 42_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Pairs_A_0.pdf32.54 KB
PDF icon 43_Tabulation IC Jr_Artistic_Pairs_Elite_0.pdf22.16 KB
PDF icon 44_Tabulation IC Sr_Artistic_Pairs_Elite_1.pdf19.23 KB
PDF icon 45_Tabulation IC Adult_Artistic_Pairs_Elite_1.pdf29.6 KB
PDF icon 46_Tabulation_IC_Team B_1.pdf21.15 KB
PDF icon 47_Tabulation_IC_Team A_1.pdf66.71 KB
PDF icon 48_Tabulation_IC_Team Elite_1.pdf30.81 KB
PDF icon 49_Tabulation_IC_Group B_1.pdf20.18 KB
PDF icon 50_Tabulation_IC_Group A_1.pdf28.13 KB
PDF icon 51_Tabulation_IC_Group Elite_1.pdf26.54 KB