User menu

2017 International Cup - Poreč, Croatia

Complete results of all events from the 2017 WBTF International Cup competition, held in Poreč, Croatia.

Round by round results for each division are attached at the bottom of this page.

 

Women's Solo

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Julie SOARES France
2 Aimee SWEENEY Ireland
3 Aurora ENA Italy
4 Caitlyn DIGNARD Canada
5 Urška PELKO Slovenia
6 Anna TRNKOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
7 Nika MASK Slovenia
8 Jana SCHNABEL Germany
9 Stella PALLANZA Italy
10 Elisa MIRA Italy
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Emily LEWALL Canada
12 Chloe LAMIOT France
13 Alba MIRALLES Spain
14 Leah SMYTH Ireland
15 Martina MEDDA Italy
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Kyra KIEVIT The Netherlands
17 Holly WILMORE Australia
18 Lara SOLAZZO Switzerland
19 Hanna Sol RØKKE Norway
20 Sarah HAYDEN Irelnad
21 Suleika SCHNOCKS The Netherlands
22 Katerina SIUGIIAINEN Russia
23 Ysabella POWER England
24 Fiona ROMANO Switzerland
25 Ellie BATHGATE Scotland
26 Macha Maria STOLIARTCHOUK Switzerland
27 Diana MARZIN Germany
28 Arina HAAS Germany
29 Jennifer MARKVART Germany
30 Jana URBANCZYKOVÁ Czech Republic CMTO
31 Megan WARD Scotland
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
2 Tara BYRNE Ireland
3 Nerea BONET Spain
4 Maša TROBIŠ Slovenia
5 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
6 Hanna PERSSON Sweden
7 Maruša ŽERJAV Slovenia
8 Britney DENROCHE Canada
9 Farah HEURLIE France
10 Karoline Aamelfot TVEIT Norway
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Aurora MARTINAZZOLI Italy
12 Hannah OUNSWORTH Canada
13 Shauna STEPHENSON England
14 Jana SVOBODOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
15 Nicole KROMM Germany
16 Arlina LETONJA Slovenia
17 Chloe FISHER England
18 Evi BEIRNAERT The Netherlands
19 Julie MAOT France
20 Ilona TEXIER France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Erin DIXON Scotland
22 Špela KOVAČIČ Slovenia
23 Halle THOMSON Scotland
24 Alicia ALVAREZ Scotland
25 Caitlin JILBERT England
26 Leah MCVIE England
27 Michelle DENIS Germany
28 Ashleigh HAMILTON Scotland
29 Shantelle EASTON Scotland
30 Federica SANTIN Italy
31 Claire FITZGERALD Ireland
32 Rosie ATTWELL England
33 Bianca POWDITCH Australia
34 Sara MERKESVIK Norway
35 Alizee PETIT France
36 Charissa ROOVERS The Netherlands
37 Keesje KESSELS The Netherlands
38 Kseniia MACHEKHINA Russia
39 Lieke VAN DER VEEKEN
Tereza KREJČÍKOVÁ
The Netherlands
Czech Republic CFMT
41 Alina BAZURINA Russia
NS Jessica MCDONALD Ireland
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Veronika KADLECOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
2 Nathalie GÖLLNER Germany
3 Lisa LEIKANGER Norway
4 Eva BUISINE France
5 Fanny LEGRAND France
6 Martina Gran ARNONE Norway
7 Rachael JANSON Scotland
8 Laeticia QUERE France
9 Aimie GIVELET France
10 Chantal OBRO Scotland
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Meghan STANGER Canada
12 Crystal CLAY England
13 Laurène COTTET Switzerland
14 Auriane AUBRY Switzerland
15 Anouk MATHIJSSEN The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Silvia RIO Italy
17 Georgia BLOOM England
18 Sophie JACKSON England
19 Amber MACDONALD Canada
20 Esther VAN TILBURG The Netherlands
21 Sara MONELLI Italy
22 Mallory MCKNIGHT Canada
23 Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA Canada
24 Serena LA GRASSA Italy
25 Barbora NOVOTNÁ Czech Republic CFMT
26 Cassandra YOUNG Canada
27 Bo DE LEEUW The Netherlands
28 Hayley HEGLAND Canada
29 Leonarda HANŽEK Croatia
30 Ellen VINCE England
31 Marissa DE VALCK The Netherlands
32 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
33 Elle DOUBLE England
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sara WAHLBERG Sweden
2 Jessica POSOSKI Canada
3 Ashley BIGGINS Canada
4 Lauren STEARMAN England
5 Alyssa CRISPIN Canada
6 Katie JACKSON England
7 Floriane MAGUET France
8 Shawna SPENCER Canada
9 Myrthe KEUSTERMANS The Netherlands
10 Anet THOONEN The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Melissa RALPH England
12 Kim JACOBS The Netherlands
13 Claudia DUCORNET France
14 Corina SPAAN The Netherlands
15 Irene CORRAL Spain
NS Sonia CLAUDE France
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Eva MLAKAR Slovenia
2 Marissa PIERCE USA
3 Maia MACLENNAN
Nele EPPERLEIN
Scotland
Germany
5 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
6 Julia ARCIOLA USA
7 Carolann MCDONALD Ireland
8 Patricia MORAS Spain
9 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
10 Yaël GUASCH CAZALLA Switzerland
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Soraya MARTINEZ Spain
12 Amalie Skeide SANDVIK Norway
13 Winona LEPICIER France
14 Cyrielle VERA France
15 Martina DAL MAS Italy
16 Erica Maria BOETTI Italy
17 Martina CANNAVO' Italy
18 Kendall PATTON Canada
19 Elena BITTO Italy
20 Brooke MAURO Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Konlie WESTERFIELD USA
22 Ilenia SANCHEZ Spain
23 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
24 Mikayla FEDERCHUK Canada
25 Selah JOHNSON USA
26 Maeva TAUZIET France
27 Andrea MARAVER Spain
28 Nora KRISTENSEN Norway
29 Iris WISSE The Netherlands
30 Nuša DETIČEK Slovenia
31 Robyn OSIKA Canada
32 Giada POGLIANI Italy
33 Charline SUDRAT France
34 Victoria FIVELSTAD Norway
35 Kimberly LEWIS USA
36 Laura FAOU France
37 Eleonora PICENI Italy
38 Kathryn MILLIGAN England
39 Andrea ŠALOV Croatia
40 Nienke BERNHARD The Netherlands
41 Gabriela GALARZA Spain
42 Justine LALVEE France
43 Tina PUŠKARIĆ Croatia
44 Abbie FOORD England
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 JaZee GRIFFITH USA
3 Brianne TURNBULL USA
4 Maiken STEFFENSEN Norway
5 Marine SERRAVALLE France
6 Tifanny PORTELA Switzerland
7 Jennifer STICKNEY USA
8 Giorgia NURIOTTI Italy
9 Neca KENDA Slovenia
10 Elisa MOCCI Italy
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Lea BLANC France
12 Sarah WEIR Canada
13 Melissa DONA' Italy
14 Julie ALLAIN Canada
15 Justine VOUGNON France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Patrizia BOTTE Italy
17 Serena AIMONE CESCHIN Italy
18 Emily LEAKOS Canada
19 Andraya DIMEGLIO USA
20 Megan BRADLEY USA
21 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
22 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
23 Ophelie SOLDERA France
24 Viviana BARONI Italy
25 Wendy ROODENBURG The Netherlands
26 Melissa MBESSANG France
27 Moira ARDUINI Switzerland
28 Rhaychelle TAN Canada
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Hilary LASCALA Italy
2 Maeva BUTLINGAIRE France
3 Taelyr PATTON Canada
4 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
5 Emily M COOPER USA
6 Pauline MALLET France
7 Cindy FONT France
8 Kristina ILIĆ Slovenia
9 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
10 Jessica GODFREY USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
12 Hilary DENISON USA
13 Esmee DE MEULDER The Netherlands
14 Diejanne BUITINK The Netherlands
NS Ashley BISHOP USA
   
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Natsuki KAI Japan
2 Miyu TANIKAWA Japan
3 Aoi TERAJIMA Japan
4 Yurika TSUKAHARA Japan
5 Ally DUDA USA
6 Sophia BARDEN USA
7 Fubi TAKAHARA Japan
8 Ami OGURO Japan
9 Amina EGAG Canada
10 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Danielle SKINNER Canada
12 Anna ZAFRA Spain
13 Marika OTTAVIANO Italy
14 Giorgia VETTORE Italy
15 Andrea NAVARRO Spain
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Valentina DAL MAS Italy
17 Claudia SWAUGER USA
18 Giulia BERTOTTO Italy
19 Valentina FERRETTI Italy
20 Paula LOPEZ Spain
21 Gaia LOCATELLI Italy
22 Elsa DOUSSAN France
23 Anais DIAS France
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Minami ISHIBABA Japan
2 Rei KONDO Japan
3 Lexi DUDA USA
4 Misa OSHIMA Japan
5 Miku HATAMORI Japan
6 Konatsu INAKUMA Japan
7 Julee STEWART Canada
8 Adaline BEBO USA
9 Mai TERASHIMA Japan
10 Sabrina SMITH USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
12 Madison EIS USA
13 Brianna BOLINGER USA
14 Maša KOVAČ Slovenia
15 Giorgia VENANZI Italy
16 MacKenzie ROSS Canada
17 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
18 Elodie POCHINI France
19 Kelsey SMITS The Netherlands
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kanazu HANAI Japan
2 Yuma HAYAKAWA Japan
3 Asami NAKAMURA Japan
4 Sonomi OGINO Japan
5 Jenny HANNAH USA
6 Cindy BOTER The Netherlands
7 Natsuha ARAKAWA Japan
8 Rie MATSUUCHI Japan
9 Alyssa LARADE Canada
10 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Marjorie BONDAREWICZ France
   

 

Men's Solo

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Benjamin ILIČIĆ Croatia
2 Liam CROOKS England
3 Albert JAMAS Spain
4 Oriol CARRERAS Spain
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Joseph Carlos HARDY Canada
2 Pietro GIUFFRIDA Italy
   
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Connor WATTERSON England
2 Lucas BLOSSIER France
3 Remi JUSSON France
4 Alban HOARAU France
5 Gabriele CRISI Italy
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
2 Tim UDOVIČ Slovenia
3 Richard SPAAN The Netherlands
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
2 Lubomír KÁBRT Czech Republic CMTO
3 Emery HARRISTON USA
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Keito IWABUCHI Japan
2 Taisei SAKAMOTO Japan
3 Genki YAMADA Japan
4 Takayuki FUJIMORI Japan
5 Fumiya SATO Japan
6 Kakeru SANO Japan
7 Clement BUISINE France
8 Cristian Giacomo MATTURRO Italy
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Michitaka NISHIGAKI Japan
2 Takara YONEOKA Japan
3 Issei TAKAHASHI Japan
4 Kouta FURUNO Japan
5 Yuya YOSHIDA Japan
6 Tomoya TANII Japan
7 Roberto LICINI Switzerland
8 Marc HIERRO Spain
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Tihomir BENDELJA Croatia
2 Kizasu ISHIKAWA Japan
3 Virgile LABERTHE France
4 Michael LOPEZ USA
5 Mitsutaka TERAMOTO Japan
6 Richie TERWILLIGER USA

 

Women's 2Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Maia MACLENNAN Scotland
2 Brooke MAURO Canada
3 Sydney JOHNSON Canada
4 Marina LICINI Switzerland
5 Luisa WEISS Germany
6 Robyn OSIKA Canada
7 Lena MASNY France
8 Hannah OUNSWORTH Canada
9 Francesca BOTTE Italy
10 Mikayla FEDERCHUK Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
12 Nicole KROMM Germany
13 Anna TRNKOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
14 Halle THOMSON Scotland
15 Tara BYRNE Ireland
16 Hanna PERSSON Sweden
17 Hannah BARRETT England
18 Arlina LETONJA Slovenia
19 Bianca POWDITCH Australia
20 Giulia CASELLA Italy
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Kathryn MILLIGAN England
22 Lisa STRID Sweden
23 Shantelle EASTON Scotland
24 Shauna STEPHENSON England
25 Sophie WOLFISBERG Switzerland
26 Jennifer MARKVART Germany
27 Ana LEDINEK LOZEJ Slovenia
28 Erin DIXON Scotland
29 Chiara STURNIOLO Italy
30 Chloe SCHNEIDER France
31 Paola SECCAMANI Italy
32 Ceejay QUINN Ireland
33 Morgyn RODGERS Scotland
34 Alessia BONADEO Italy
35 Sofia CIANCI Italy
36 Jessica MCDONALD Ireland
37 Ashleigh HAMILTON Scotland
38 Hollie SMIT England
39 Kelsey MCCABE Ireland
40 Alice PETERSSON Sweden
41 Chloe FISHER England
42 Lieke VAN DER VEEKEN The Netherlands
43 Emily CHALLENOR England
44 Charissa ROOVERS The Netherlands
NS Kseniia MACHEKHINA
Lina MAJCEN
Russia
Slovenia
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Amalie BERGSAAS Norway
2 Maiken STEFFENSEN Norway
3 Sarah WEIR Canada
4 Tifanny PORTELA Switzerland
5 Meghan STANGER Canada
6 Vanessa ZIMMERMANN Germany
7 Julie ALLAIN Canada
8 Laura EPPERLEIN Germany
9 Sara PERSSON Sweden
10 Crystal CLAY England
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Emily LEAKOS Canada
12 Veronika KADLECOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
13 Chloe-Jane PHILLIPS England
14 Henriette AMELN Norway
15 Roberta SACCHETTO Italy
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Mallory MCKNIGHT Canada
17 Marissa DE VALCK The Netherlands
18 Sophie JACKSON England
19 Elin WAHLBERG Sweden
20 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
21 Cassandra YOUNG Canada
22 Melany POUCOCHINHO France
23 Sanda BEVČAR Slovenia
24 Sara MONELLI Italy
25 Anouk MATHIJSSEN The Netherlands
26 Ellen VINCE England
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sara PEČKAJ Slovenia
2 Elsa PEREIRA France
3 Katie JACKSON England
4 Erica GREBNER Sweden
5 Sara WAHLBERG Sweden
6 Ashley BIGGINS Canada
7 Lauren STEARMAN England
8 Clare GUY England
9 Shawna SPENCER Canada
10 Alyssa CRISPIN Canada
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Marissa PIERCE USA
2 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
3 Grace WENNERBERG USA
4 Kimberly LEWIS USA
5 Arielle COMELLAS USA
6 Amina EGAG Canada
7 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
8 Danielle SKINNER Canada
9 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
10 Valentina DAL MAS Italy
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
12 Giorgia VETTORE Italy
13 Victoria FIVELSTAD Norway
14 Iris WISSE The Netherlands
15 Martina CANNAVO' Italy
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Selah JOHNSON USA
17 Mylene BASTARACHE Canada
18 Nienke BERNHARD The Netherlands
19 Giada CROSARA Italy
20 Malin FLATNES Norway
21 Elisa ARSI' Italy
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 Sabrina SMITH USA
3 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
4 Brianna BOLINGER USA
5 JaZee GRIFFITH USA
6 Marina MAGULA-FIGORA Canada
7 Paige GLASS USA
8 Viviana BARONI Italy
9 Hayley HEGLAND Canada
10 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Anna COLOMER Spain
NS Andraya DIMEGLIO
Katheline MARTIN
USA
France
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
2 Taelyr PATTON Canada
3 Kristin SPARKS USA
4 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
5 Cynthia BACH France
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Fubi TAKAHARA Japan
2 Sophia BARDEN USA
3 Rina YAITA Japan
4 Natsuki KAI Japan
5 Tamaki OCHIDA Japan
6 Ally DUDA USA
7 Mashio MOMODOMI Japan
8 Claudia SWAUGER USA
9 Suzuka OGUSHI Japan
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Minami ISHIBABA Japan
2 Lexi DUDA USA
3 Manaka SHIMAMURA Japan
4 Miku HATAMORI Japan
5 Minami YAMAMURA Japan
6 Adaline BEBO USA
7 Hirari TAKAHARA Japan
8 Julee STEWART Canada
9 Yurina NAKAZAWA Japan
10 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Madison EIS USA
12 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
13 Kelsey SMITS The Netherlands
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Miku HIRAI Japan
2 Miumi FUKAYA Japan
3 Tomomi KATO Japan
4 Mana SAITO Japan
5 Emily M COOPER USA
6 Jenny HANNAH USA
7 Saki YAMADA Japan
8 Megumi ITO Japan
9 Alyssa LARADE Canada
10 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada

 

Men's 2Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Liam CROOKS England
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Joseph Carlos HARDY Canada
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Romain PALISSON France
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Nathan BOUCHEMAL France
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
2 Tim UDOVIČ Slovenia
3 Austin PETERSON USA
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
2 Lubomír KÁBRT Czech Republic CMTO
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Seiya TAWA Japan
2 Kakeru SANO Japan
3 Taichi KOGA Japan
4 Jo SAITO Japan
5 Keito IWABUCHI Japan
6 Shoma SUZUKI Japan
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Koetsu KURACHI Japan
2 Takara YONEOKA Japan
3 Kouta FURUNO Japan
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Michael LOPEZ USA
2 Richie TERWILLIGER USA

 

Women's 3Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Emily LEWALL Canada
2 Maia MACLENNAN Scotland
3 Brooke MAURO Canada
4 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
5 Paige EPP Canada
6 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
7 Shantelle EASTON Scotland
8 Rourke WUNDER-BUHR Canada
9 Erin DIXON Scotland
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah WEIR Canada
2 Moira ARDUINI Switzerland
3 Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA Canada
4 Julie ALLAIN Canada
5 Amber MACDONALD Canada
6 Chloe MITCHELL England
7 Meghan STANGER Canada
8 Georgia BLOOM England
9 Rhaychelle TAN Canada
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
2 Jessica POSOSKI Canada
3 Alyssa CRISPIN Canada
4 Elsa PEREIRA France
5 Shawna SPENCER Canada
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
2 Danielle SKINNER Canada
3 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
4 Siena KAHLER USA
5 Amina EGAG Canada
6 Marissa PIERCE USA
7 Kendall PATTON Canada
8 Kylee SALTSMAN USA
9 Krissana ABOLAFIA USA
10 Alexis STADE USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Mylene BASTARACHE Canada
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
2 Julee STEWART Canada
3 Alexandra SPENIK USA
4 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
5 Paige GLASS USA
6 Sabrina SMITH USA
7 Cassidy TSE USA
8 Julia NAVARRO USA
9 Audrey CARLSON USA
10 Léa GUISOLAN Switzerland
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Marina MAGULA-FIGORA Canada
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Merri-Frances DMITRZAK USA
2 Megan EKSTROM USA
3 Alyssa LARADE Canada
4 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
5 Hilary DENISON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Ashley BISHOP USA
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Asami SAKAGUCHI Japan
2 Tamaki OCHIDA Japan
3 Natsuki KUMAMOTO Japan
4 Ririka UMENO Japan
5 Miyu TERASAKI Japan
6 Julia ARCIOLA USA
7 Kimberly LEWIS USA
8 Momo SHIBATA Japan
9 Claudia SWAUGER USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Manaka SHIMAMURA Japan
2 Natsumi IMAMURA Japan
3 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
4 Ichika SUGIYAMA Japan
5 Saki SAKAMOTO Japan
6 Suzuka KAMATA Japan
7 Haruka KITAGUCHI Japan
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Yukari WATANABE Japan
2 Mana SAITO Japan
3 Miku HIRAI Japan
4 Miho TANAKA Japan
5 Tomomi KATO Japan
6 Miumi FUKAYA Japan
7 Emily M COOPER USA
8 Taelyr PATTON Canada

 

Men's 3Baton

   
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Tim UDOVIČ Slovenia
2 Joseph Carlos HARDY Canada
   
   
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Shimon MATSUO Japan
2 Hisanori ARAI Japan
3 Taichi ARAI Japan
4 Takayuki FUJIMORI Japan
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Michitaka NISHIGAKI Japan
2 Daichi FUJIWARA Japan
3 Yohei MAEDA Japan
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kizasu ISHIKAWA Japan
2 Michael LOPEZ USA
3 Curt BURROWS USA
4 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
5 Mitsutaka TERAMOTO Japan

 

Women's Artistic Twirl

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Maia MACLENNAN Scotland
2 Caitlyn DIGNARD Canada
3 Aimee SWEENEY Ireland
4 Jordyn SARLES (MOUNTAIN) Canada
5 Martina ZONCA Italy
6 Urška PELKO Slovenia
7 Nerea LENDINEZ Spain
8 Kadence D'HAENE Canada
9 Célia TIRVAUDEY Switzerland
10 Alicia BLANCO Spain
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Giulia TATTI Switzerland
12 Alba SALVADOR Spain
13 Valentina MASSIMINO Italy
14 Holly WILMORE Australia
15 Nika MASK Slovenia
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Leah STEVENSON Scotland
17 Sarah HAYDEN Ireland
18 Leah SMYTH Irelance
19 Anastasia ADAM Germany
20 Lia HIRSCH Germany
21 Kyra KIEVIT The Netherlands
22 Elena KORMANJEC Croatia
23 Glorija SOLDO Croatia
24 Suleika SCHNOCKS The Netherlands
25 Isaline TACHERON Switzerland
26 Katerina SIUGIIAINEN Russia
27 Sonja PAULIĆ Croatia
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Hana VAUDA-LORENČIČ Slovenia
2 Anna COMINO Spain
3 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
4 Jana SVOBODOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
5 Lisa STRID Sweden
6 Mikayla FEDERCHUK Canada
7 Alexandra GANEA Italy
8 Maruša ŽERJAV Slovenia
9 Urša HORVAT Slovenia
10 Alessia VIGLIONE Italy
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Manon GIRARDIN France
12 Leah MCVIE England
13 Hanna PERSSON Sweden
14 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
15 Sara LESINGER Croatia
16 Julie MAOT France
17 Mila CROOK England
18 Lenka SCHEJBALOVÁ Czech Republic CMTO
19 Michelle DENIS Germany
20 Caitlin JILBERT England
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Tara BYRNE Ireland
22 Janelle LIANNE France
23 Elisa MASTRAPASQUA Italy
24 Noelyne REYNIER France
25 Ambra MARINO Italy
26 Mirta BAJT Croatia
27 Tessa RANDIN Switzerland
28 Keesje KESSELS The Netherlands
29 Amy WHEELIKER England
30 Alison KLEIN France
31 Carla Marie SOLANS France
32 Erika REILLY Ireland
33 Jessica MCDONALD Ireland
34 Emily CHALLENOR England
35 Bianca POWDITCH Australia
36 Evi BEIRNAERT The Netherlands
37 Jana DRAHNÁ Czech Republic CFMT
38 Laura JONES England
39 Kseniia MACHEKHINA Russia
40 Dora RUNJE Croatia
41 Alina BAZURINA Russia
42 Charissa ROOVERS The Netherlands
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Martina ARSI' Italy
2 Rachael JANSON Scotland
3 Barbora NOVOTNÁ Czech Republic CFMT
4 Aurélie AUBRY Switzerland
5 Elisa MOCCI Italy
6 Sofia STURNIOLO Italy
7 Chloe HAYDEN Ireland
8 Sara PERSSON Sweden
9 Veronika KADLECOVÁ Czech Republic CFMT
10 Auriane AUBRY Switzerland
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Aideen MCCANN Ireland
12 Chiara ARSI' Italy
13 Elin WAHLBERG Sweden
14 Meghan STANGER Canada
15 Bo DE LEEUW The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Amber MACDONALD
Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA
Canada
Canada
18 Georgia BLOOM England
19 Rebecca HOWAT Scotland
20 Ellen VINCE England
21 Emma WILMORE Australia
22 Marissa DE VALCK The Netherlands
23 Ginevra TRISCONI Switzerland
24 Thyfanie SUC--DI VITA France
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Lauren STEARMAN England
2 Kristina ILIĆ Slovenia
3 Erica GREBNER Sweden
4 Jessica POSOSKI Canada
5 Tjaša FIŠER EMERIH Slovenia
6 Ashley BIGGINS Canada
7 Anja OBLAK Slovenia
8 Sara WAHLBERG Sweden
9 Adrijana JURIĆ Croatia
10 Shawna SPENCER Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Melanie WULLENS France
12 Alyssa CRISPIN Canada
13 Emeline LEFRANC France
14 Claudia DUCORNET France
15 Anet THOONEN The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Corina SPAAN The Netherlands
17 Jelena LEŽ Croatia
18 Myrthe KEUSTERMANS The Netherlands
19 Melissa RALPH England
20 Desirée VOLPE Italy
21 Jade BALMAYER England
22 Kim JACOBS The Netherlands
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Eva MLAKAR Slovenia
2 Danielle SKINNER Canada
3 Giada POGLIANI Italy
4 Marina LICINI Switzerland
5 Carolyn TRIVIGNO USA
6 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
7 Julia ARCIOLA USA
8 Leah MAYER USA
9 Claudia SWAUGER USA
10 Carolann MCDONALD Ireland
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Arielle COMELLAS USA
12 Selah JOHNSON USA
13 Jessica HOWARD Ireland
14 Aurora ENA Italy
15 Anaelle PAGANO France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Nuša DETIČEK Slovenia
17 Francesca BOTTE Italy
18 Magali GRIMALDI France
19 Laura TYMCHYSHYN Canada
20 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
21 Sophie SANGELY France
22 Brooke MAURO Canada
23 Andrea MARAVER Spain
24 Iris WISSE The Netherlands
25 Estela MARTIN Spain
26 Olivia PATE France
27 Gabriela GALARZA Spain
28 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
29 Manon BRIANCON France
30 Chloe DEMENGEL France
31 Miriam VILLAN Italy
32 Kathryn MILLIGAN England
33 Elena BITTO Italy
34 Chiara PAGANI Italy
35 Kelsey ROMBOUTS The Netherlands
36 Abbie FOORD England
NS Lina MAJCEN Slovenia
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 Nerea ORTEGA Spain
3 Tifanny PORTELA Switzerland
4 Kaitlyn TURNBULL USA
5 Darielle LAFURNO USA
6 Manon BOUCHEMAL France
7 Emily LEAKOS Canada
8 Mackenzie ROSS Canada
9 Jennifer STICKNEY USA
10 Melany POUCOCHINHO France
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Melissa DONA' Italy
12 Ophelie SOLDERA France
13 Jessica WHITBOURN England
14 Tamara ANTONČIČ Slovenia
15 Camille PEREZ France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Andreja OŠLAK Slovenia
17 Paige GLASS USA
18 Wendy ROODENBURG The Netherlands
19 Patrizia BOTTE Italy
20 Marine PERSILLON France
21 Allison WAGNER USA
22 Cristina BERTOLA Italy
23 Serena AIMONE CESCHIN Italy
24 Sarah WEIR Canada
25 Martina LEDDA Italy
26 Rhaychelle TAN Canada
27 Stephanie DE THEIJE The Netherlands
28 Julie ALLAIN Canada
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Taelyr PATTON Canada
2 Sandra DOYLE Ireland
3 Alyssa LARADE Canada
4 Jessica CUVIELLO Switzerland
5 Jessica GODFREY USA
6 Cynthia BACH France
7 Clementine MAJUREL France
8 Hilary LASCALA Italy
9 Tianna TEDFORD Canada
10 Hilary DENISON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Esmee DE MEULDER The Netherlands
12 Maeva BUTLINGAIRE France
13 Diejanne BUITINK The Netherlands
14 Anastassia TSALOUKAS Australia
NS Ashley BISHOP
Marina MOLINA
USA
Spain
   
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Natsuki KAI Japan
2 Miyu TANIKAWA Japan
3 Sophia BARDEN USA
4 Ally DUDA USA
5 Fukumi NAKAGAWA Japan
6 Mai KOYANAGAWA Japan
7 Akari NAGASHIMA Japan
8 Honon TAKAHASHI Japan
9 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
10 Grace WENNERBERG USA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
12 Valentina DAL MAS Italy
13 Beatrice GABRIELE Italy
14 Martina DAL MAS Italy
15 Aura GÜETO Spain
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Paula LOPEZ Spain
17 Amina EGAG Canada
18 Giulia BERTOTTO Italy
19 Maeva ROY France
20 Nuria GUERRA Spain
21 Chloe LE FALHER France
22 Arianna BRAMATI Italy
23 Francesca BERNARDONI Italy
NS Marjorie MALLET France
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Adaline BEBO USA
2 Konatsu INAKUMA Japan
3 Ai HIROSE Japan
4 Ai FUJII Japan
5 Julee STEWART Canada
6 Mei MIYAGI Japan
7 Haruka TASHIRO Japan
8 Saya FUJIMAKI Japan
9 Maša KOVAČ Slovenia
10 Emma BINAULD France
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Michela MAZZOLA Italy
12 Brianna BOLINGER USA
13 Madison EIS USA
14 Alice GIRARDELLO Italy
NS Jasmine RUNGE Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Sabrina SMITH USA
17 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
18 Kelsey SMITS The Netherlands
19 Valentina MAIONI Italy
20 Sara MAIONI Italy
21 Camilla FORTIS Italy
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Natsumi TANAKA Japan
2 Kanazu HANAI Japan
3 Asami NAKAMURA Japan
4 Jenny HANNAH USA
5 Cindy BOTER The Netherlands
6 Kurumi WATANABE Japan
7 Ayano KIKUCHI Japan
8 Aoi ITO Japan
9 Danelle MOCKNOWED Canada
10 Marjorie BONDAREWICZ France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Elena VERONESI Italy
   

 

Men's Artistic Twirl

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Oscar RICO Spain
2 Théo FONCELLE France
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Joseph Carlos HARDY Canada
2 Pietro GIUFFRIDA Italy
   
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Connor WATTERSON England
2 Ulrick FABROWSKI France
3 Benjamin ILIČIĆ Croatia
4 Gabriele CRISI Italy
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Yonatan ORLOV Canada
2 Tim UDOVIČ Slovenia
3 Roberto LICINI Switzerland
4 Richard SPAAN The Netherlands
5 Bernard BARAČ Croatia
6 Gaetan CHRETIEN France
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
2 Emery HARRISTON USA
3 Lubomír KÁBRT Czech Republic CMTO
4 Romain PALISSON France
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Keito IWABUCHI Japan
2 Taisei SAKAMOTO Japan
3 Takayuki FUJIMORI Japan
4 Seiya TAWA Japan
5 Fumiya SATO Japan
6 Kakeru SANO Japan
7 Nathan BOUCHEMAL France
8 Thomas BOUSQUET France
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Osamu SUZUKI Japan
2 Koetsu KURACHI Japan
3 Michitaka NISHIGAKI Japan
4 Issei TAKAHASHI Japan
5 Takara YONEOKA Japan
6 Yoshiki KEMMOTSU Japan
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Tihomir BENDELJA Croatia
2 Michael LOPEZ USA
3 Takahiro TABATA Japan
4 Virgile LABERTHE France

 

Artistic Pair

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 FEDERCHUK/JOHNSON Canada
2 FONCELLE/SOARES France
3 DIGNARD/SARLES(MOUNTAIN) Canada
4 HURET/HURET France
5 SOLAZZO/WOLFISBERG Switzerland
6 MARTIN/SALVADOR Spain
7 RICO/SMITH Spain
8 ALVAREZ/BONET Spain
9 KAILEY/WHITE Canada
10 CIMINO/REYNOLDS Canada
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 BALASCIO/PRIORE Switzerland
12 VAUDA-LORENČIČ/VAUDA-LORENČIČ Slovenia
13 HAYDEN/SMYTH Ireland
14 MANDOLINI/PANICO Italy
15 BAJT/PODGORNJAK Croatia
16 KRISTAN/NOGRAŠEK Slovenia
17 CHIERA/MANFREDI Italy
18 SECLI/VIOLA Italy
19 NDOKAJ/VIETTO Italy
20 BARRETT/POYNTER England
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 VARGA/WHITWELL Canada
22 PELKO/RITONJA Slovenia
23 MATHEWSON/MCDONALD Canada
24 MARITANO/PINTUS Italy
25 ŠALABALIJA/TROBIŠ Slovenia
26 AURIA/RIZZO Italy
27 SENEGAČNIK/STERMECKI Slovenia
28 DELISSE/DONADU France
29 REILLY/FITZACHARY Ireland
30 LIANNE/REYNIER France
31 BATTELLINO/WILLER Switzerland
32 KLEIN/SCHNEIDER France
33 CROOK/SALISBURY England
34 MACHEKHINA/SIUGIIAINEN Russia
35 FITZGERALD/MALONEY Ireland
36 ATTWELL/OGLE England
37 REILLY/GAFFNEY Ireland
38 BEIRNAERT/KESSELS The Netherlands
39 BUTLINGAIRE/FAOU France
40 PAULIĆ/SOLDO Croatia
41 FABISCH/KROMM Germany
42 GALIĆ/ROGOŠIĆ Croatia
43 HAAS/MARKVART Germany
44 BURJAK/KAVČIČ Slovenia
45 BLAŽEK/MARKAN Croatia
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 LEGRAND/PATAY France
2 PERSSON/PERSSON Sweden
3 HORVAT/UDOVIČ Slovenia
4 LESINGER/RIBIČIĆ Croatia
5 BYRNE/MCCANN Ireland
6 WILMORE/WILMORE Australia
7 DE LEEUW/VAN TILBURG The Netherlands
8 GRABUŠNIK/ORNIK Slovenia
9 HOLM/PETERSSON Sweden
10 CROOKS/MITCHELL England
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 JONES/PHILLIPS England
12 SUC--DI VITA/ZUCCHIATTI France
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 POSOSKI/TAN Canada
2 BIGGINS/MUTSWANGWA Canada
3 COTTET/COTTET Switzerland
4 LEFRANC/WULLENS France
5 MACDONALD/SPENCER Canada
6 BOIRON/PEREIRA France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS CLAUDE/HJIAJ France
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 MORAS/SANCHEZ Spain
2 DETIČEK/MLAKAR Slovenia
3 BASTARACHE/MIDDLETON Canada
4 DEGUARA/DIGIOVANNI USA
5 OSIKA/OSIKA Canada
6 ARCIOLA/MALLOY USA
7 GRABOWSKI/LEAKOS Canada
8 LIMB/PIROZZI USA
9 BENSADOUN-GAILLARD/HENNION France
10 FALCONE/MARTINAZZOLI Italy
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 PATTON/SCHULZ Canada
12 COMELLAS/STADE USA
13 EPPERLEIN/SAUTER Germany
14 LUPO/TRIVIGNO USA
15 GANE/SERFATY France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 FABROWSKI/FABROWSKI France
17 AVATANEO/SCIRELLI Italy
18 MASNY/PATE France
19 CARON/LALVEE France
20 KONDERLA/MALLET France
21 MCDONALD/HOWARD Ireland
22 ABOLAFIA/CANO USA
23 CRISI/ENA Italy
24 ARSI'/ARSI' Italy
25 ILIČIĆ/KORMANJEC Croatia
26 BARCHIESI/MATTIACCI Italy
27 PUŠKARIĆ/ŠALOV Croatia
28 CRISTINI/MANGANIELLO Italy
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 LICINI/PORTELA Switzerland
2 MCNAMARA/RUSTAN USA
3 TURNBULL/TURNBULL USA
4 ORLOV/TYMCHYSHYN Canada
5 ARSI'/ARSI' Italy
6 DAINESE/NEGRETTI Italy
7 LEAKOS/MAGULA-FIGORA Canada
8 TRUJILLO/WAGNER USA
9 BURGUINE/FAVRE France
10 FLANAGAN/LAFURNO USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 GRIFFITH/GRIFFITH USA
12 ANTONČIČ/KENDA Slovenia
13 CLAUS/PICCOLI Italy
14 CIABURRI/SUARDI Italy
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 EIS/JUMP USA
2 FINKEL/GODFREY USA
3 BONDAREWICZ/BUTLINGAIRE France
4 BEECH/WHITBOURN England
5 DENISON/PETERSON USA
6 SPAAN/SPAAN The Netherlands
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS BOIRON/PEREIRA
LEFRANC/WULLENS
France
France
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 KURAUCHI/ONDA Japan
2 AMANO/YAMADA Japan
3 NAITO/YAMADA Japan
4 IWAI/YABUTA Japan
5 GUILLAUD/SAINT GENIS France
6 NAKAYA/UEDA Japan
7 ITO/SAKAMOTO Japan
8 DONZEL/MARTIN France
9 DAL MAS/MEINI Italy
10 EGAG/LIGHTHEART Canada
11 GÜETO/MARAVER Spain
 
  PRELIMINARY  
12 PIERCE/SWAUGER USA
13 NAVARRO/ZAFRA Spain
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 HIRAKUI/NAKAZAWA Japan
2 HIROSE/TASHIRO Japan
3 MAEDA/OURA Japan
4 NODA/SASAKI Japan
5 TAKAHARA/TAKAHARA Japan
6 KEMMOTSU/SAKAI Japan
7 RUNGE/STEWART Canada
8 DAMILANO/FERRARESE Italy
9 ADERNO'/SALVATTI Italy
10 FORTIS/GIRARDELLO Italy
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 MAIONI/MAZZOLA Italy
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 AKIYAMA/YOSHIDA Japan
2 ISHIHARA/OGINO Japan
3 TORII/YAMADA Japan
4 KIMURA/SENDA Japan
5 TERWILLIGER/TERWILLIGER USA
6 ARAKAWA/YAMADA Japan
7 NAGASAWA/TAKAHASHI Japan

 

Team

B Team
Place FINAL  
1 Roanne France
2 S.Cristina Italy
3 A Beautiful Road Canada
4 Sangano Italy
5 Connect 8 Canada
6 Let It In Canada
7 Departement 78 France
8 Cigliano Italy
9 Equality Scotland
10 Sport Twirling Club Bellinzona Switzerland
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Els Magraners Spain
12 TTSG Niedereschach Germany
13 WOMEN Slovenia
14 Phantom Ireland
15 Slovenska Bistrica Slovenia
16 UNITY England
17 Alegria Spain
18 Africa Ireland
19 HARMONY England
20 Kalmar Sweden
21 Majoretten Stockhausen Germany
22 Jungle Book Ireland
23 Team Korbach Germany
24 ANGEL STIX England
25 Hibiscus D'Or France
26 Bang Bang Croatia
27 Twirl Sport West Brabant The Netherlands
A Team
Place FINAL  
1 Els Alfacs Spain
2 SF Dynamics USA
3 Terme Euganee Italy
4 Trance Canada
5 Cigliano Italy
6 Essonne France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 The Assassins's Guild Switzerland
8 Twirl'In Marseille France
9 Warrior for Peace Canada
10 FUSION England
11 Dynamics NY USA
12 Sparklers NY USA
13 Timeless Canada
14 Carru' Italy
15 Family Adams Croatia
16 Midi-Pyrenees France
17 MMC-Villingen Germany
Elite Team
Place FINAL  
1 Genesis Japan
2 Shoin Baton Twirling Club Japan
3 Nagoya Golden Twirlers Japan
4 Black Ice Canada
5 Blanes Spain
6 L'Hospitalet Spain
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 S.Cristina Italy
8 Synergy USA
9 NT The Netherlands

 

Artistic Group

Artistic Group
Place FINAL  
1 Genesis Japan
2 Pl Gakuen High School Baton Team Japan
3 Twirl i Japan
4 Cigliano Italy
5 SF Dynamics Group USA
6 Cadaujac France
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Salute Canada
8 Sparklers NY Group USA
9 Collegno Italy
10 Adams Family Canada
11 Journey Canada
12 Grenade France
13 Animatic Scotland
14 Horjul Slovenia
15 The Angels Switzerland
16 Hairspray Ireland
17 Envoy England
18 Hello Navy Croatia

 

AttachmentSize
PDF icon 01_Tabulation IC Jr Women's Solo B 12-14.pdf50.51 KB
PDF icon 02_Tabulation IC Jr Women's Solo B 15-17.pdf68.34 KB
PDF icon 03_Tabulation IC Sr Women's Solo B.pdf51.05 KB
PDF icon 04_Tabulation IC Adult Women's Solo B.pdf36.39 KB
PDF icon 05_Tabulation IC Jr Women's Solo A.pdf69.12 KB
PDF icon 06_Tabulation IC Sr Women's Solo A.pdf49.47 KB
PDF icon 07_Tabulation IC Adult Women's Solo A.pdf78.19 KB
PDF icon 08_Tabulation IC Jr Women's Solo Elite.pdf47.29 KB
PDF icon 09_Tabulation IC Sr Women's Solo Elite.pdf48.05 KB
PDF icon 10_Tabulation IC Adult Women's Solo Elite.pdf35.53 KB
PDF icon 11_Tabulation IC Jr Men's Solo B.pdf43.46 KB
PDF icon 12_Tabulation IC Sr Men's Solo B.pdf31.56 KB
PDF icon 14_Tabulation IC Jr Men's Solo A.pdf33.21 KB
PDF icon 15_Tabulation IC Sr Men's Solo A.pdf43.14 KB
PDF icon 16_Tabulation IC Adult Men's Solo A.pdf32.62 KB
PDF icon 17_Tabulation IC Jr Men's Solo Elite_0.pdf30.48 KB
PDF icon 18_Tabulation IC Sr Men's Solo Elite.pdf30.94 KB
PDF icon 19_Tabulation IC Adult Men's Solo Elite_0.pdf30.33 KB
PDF icon 20_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 2-Baton B.pdf58.42 KB
PDF icon 21_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 2-Baton B.pdf60.48 KB
PDF icon 22_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 2-Baton B.pdf46.58 KB
PDF icon 23_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 2-Baton A.pdf47.36 KB
PDF icon 24_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 2-Baton A.pdf36.14 KB
PDF icon 25_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 2-Baton A.pdf33.49 KB
PDF icon 26_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf30.84 KB
PDF icon 27_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf31.7 KB
PDF icon 28_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf31.18 KB
PDF icon 29_Tabulation IC Jr Men's 2-Baton B.pdf30.2 KB
PDF icon 30_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 2-Baton B.pdf31.15 KB
PDF icon 31_Tabulation IC Adult Men's 2-Baton B.pdf30.53 KB
PDF icon 32_Tabulation IC Jr Men's 2-Baton A.pdf30.75 KB
PDF icon 33_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 2-Baton A.pdf42.71 KB
PDF icon 34_Tabulation IC Adult Men's 2-Baton A.pdf32.32 KB
PDF icon 35_Tabulation IC Jr Men's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf29.89 KB
PDF icon 36_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf29.41 KB
PDF icon 37_Tabulation IC Adult Men's 2-Baton Elite_0.pdf28.35 KB
PDF icon 38_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 3-Baton B.pdf34.63 KB
PDF icon 39_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 3-Baton B.pdf34.64 KB
PDF icon 40_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 3-Baton B.pdf32.78 KB
PDF icon 41_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 3-Baton A.pdf34.79 KB
PDF icon 42_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 3-Baton A.pdf35.67 KB
PDF icon 43_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 3-Baton A.pdf33.28 KB
PDF icon 44_Tabulation IC Jr Women's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf34.69 KB
PDF icon 45_Tabulation IC Sr Women's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf30.19 KB
PDF icon 46_Tabulation IC Adult Women's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf30.42 KB
PDF icon 48_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 3-Baton B.pdf42.42 KB
PDF icon 51_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 3-Baton A.pdf30.43 KB
PDF icon 52_Tabulation IC Adult Men's 3-Baton A.pdf30.4 KB
PDF icon 53_Tabulation IC Jr Men's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf29.34 KB
PDF icon 54_Tabulation IC Sr Men's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf28.96 KB
PDF icon 55_Tabulation IC Adult Men's 3-Baton Elite_0.pdf29.96 KB
PDF icon 56_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Women's B 12-14.pdf60.22 KB
PDF icon 57_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Women's B 15-17.pdf103.13 KB
PDF icon 58_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Women's B.pdf48.97 KB
PDF icon 59_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Adult Women's B.pdf58.95 KB
PDF icon 60_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Women's A.pdf61.69 KB
PDF icon 61_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Women's A.pdf60.19 KB
PDF icon 62_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Adult Women's A.pdf36.75 KB
PDF icon 63_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Women's Elite_0.pdf39.88 KB
PDF icon 64_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Women's Elite_0.pdf50.12 KB
PDF icon 65_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Adult Women's Elite_0.pdf31.77 KB
PDF icon 66_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Men's B.pdf31.5 KB
PDF icon 67_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Men's B.pdf31.47 KB
PDF icon 69_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Men's A.pdf43.65 KB
PDF icon 70_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Men's A.pdf44.27 KB
PDF icon 71_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Adult Men's A.pdf32.88 KB
PDF icon 72_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Jr Men's Elite_0.pdf30.77 KB
PDF icon 73_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Sr Men's Elite_0.pdf29.89 KB
PDF icon 74_Tabulation IC Artistic Twirl Adult Men's Elite_0.pdf29.52 KB
PDF icon 75_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Jr B.pdf91.01 KB
PDF icon 76_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Sr B.pdf78.25 KB
PDF icon 77_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Adult B.pdf53.52 KB
PDF icon 78_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Jr A.pdf59.91 KB
PDF icon 79_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Sr A.pdf47.14 KB
PDF icon 80_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Adult A.pdf34.24 KB
PDF icon 81_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Jr Elite.pdf31.94 KB
PDF icon 82_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Sr Elite.pdf34.74 KB
PDF icon 83_Tabulation IC Artistic Pairs Adult Elite.pdf29.73 KB
PDF icon 84_Tabulation IC Team B.pdf36.18 KB
PDF icon 85_Tabulation IC Team A.pdf31.54 KB
PDF icon 86_Tabulation IC Team Elite.pdf30.05 KB
PDF icon 87_Tabulation IC Artistic Group.pdf35.3 KB