User menu

2017 Pan-Pacific Cup - Stockton, California, USA

Complete results of all events from the inaugural 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup competition, held in Stockton, California, USA.

 

Women's Solo

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 Nikita NOBERT Canada
2 Yuna MINAMINO Japan
3 Mihiro UE Japan
4 Jaida JOBE USA
5 Olivia NASH USA
6 Julianna NASH USA
7 Julia SAWIN USA
8 Marissa BIELENY Canada
9 Krystlynn URQUIDES USA
10 Ava SKOLRUD USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
12 Niina HAYASHIDA Japan
13 Harlie PETERSON USA
14 Marie KERSHAW USA
15 Sofia CONTRERAS USA
16 Lindzey NOCHE USA
17 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
18 Mahiro ONO Japan
19 Rowan DYKSTRA USA
20 Sabrina GOUKER USA
21 Sophia GONZALEZ USA
22 Alexis ENOS USA
23 Sumire TAKEYA USA
24 Thea SEELY USA
25 LaVeda CHAN USA
26 Jaeda RODRIGUEZ USA
27 Emily SALINAS USA
28 Nahtalei ASCENCIO USA
29 Sydnie MCEWAN Australia
30 Maddison PAGE Australia
31 Alina URQUIDES USA
32 Emma SAWIN USA
33 Sarah DEMING USA
34 Kiara HORSNELL Australia
35 Maya YAMAGISHI USA
36 Niamh MCKENNA USA
37 Abigail WOOTEN USA
38 Alexia SARA Australia
39 Chloe WOOTEN USA
40 Kimika SHIMAZAKI USA
41 Eiley MCCARDEL USA
42 Mari-Frances BISCHOFF USA
43 Sienna YOUNG USA
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior1
Place FINAL  
1 Haruna KONDO Japan
2 Marissa PIERCE USA
3 Misaki MORI Japan
4 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
5 Brooke MAURO Canada
5 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
7 Urara MATSUI Japan
8 Alyssa HENDRY Canada
9 Erika DIGIOVANNI USA
10 Mackenzie RAYBURN USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Katie LIMB USA
12 Valerie MCQUADE USA
13 Baylee PINE USA
14 Madeline STIEHL USA
15 Hannah OUNSWORTH Canada
16 Aziza PERALTA USA
17 Olivia BERRIGAN Canada
18 Jenna FIORANTE Canada
19 Cynthia ZHAN USA
20 Emily LEWALL Canada
21 Emma MUNDAY Canada
22 Amelia HORNUNG Canada
23 Mihana SUENAGA Japan
24 Miyah KAILEY Canada
25 Cassie DAVIDSON USA
26 Kira GEREIN Canada
27 Chloe PELLE Australia
28 Rileigh DUCK Canada
29 Autumn ALTMAN Canada
30 Rourke WUNDER-BUHR Canada
31 Nanase SATOYOSHI Japan
32 Bridget MALONEY Canada
33 Taryn HEIN Canada
34 Amy HORTON Canada
35 Kaitlyn PFEIFER Canada
36 Megumi ONO Japan
37 Melissa MCLEAN USA
38 Katelyn BIER USA
39 Akane SUGIMOTO Japan
40 Siena FRENCH Australia
41 Clare MCCARTY USA
42 Elizabeth MILLER USA
43 Nina HAWLEY USA
44 Jacey CALLAHAN USA
45 Arielle MILLER USA
46 Caoimhe MCKENNA USA
47 Macey KAMMHOLZ Australia
48 Hana YAMAGUCHI USA
49 Zoe YAMAGUCHI USA
50 Ruby SAVAGE Australia
51 Briana EWALT USA
NS Madison WYATT USA
NS Olivia BEAVERS USA
NS Zaynah CEBALLOS USA
 
Open Junior2
Place FINAL  
1 Julia ARCIOLA USA
2 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
3 Jessica JORDAN USA
4 Selah JOHNSON USA
5 Sumire MORIMOTO Japan
6 Samantha DRIGGS USA
7 Alexandra SPENIK USA
8 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
9 Channing PERRETT USA
10 Nanami KISHISHITA Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
12 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
13 Jazzlyn WINDJACK Canada
14 Melina MORALES USA
15 Jesenia MARTINEZ USA
16 Maria TOBIN Canada
17 Savannah GILMORE USA
18 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
19 Megan KIRZINGER Canada
20 Samantha STEIMER USA
21 Chloe MALLOY USA
22 Jillian PIROZZI USA
23 Destiny LEBRUN USA
24 Maggie SALTER USA
25 Misaki YAMAZAKI Japan
26 Ruby DRIEDGER Canada
27 Makenzie ELLIOTT USA
28 Kaitlin SAECHAO USA
29 Ava STUGLIN Canada
30 Amanda PRUETT USA
31 Jaleya GLADNEY USA
32 Madison WELBURN USA
33 Keriann HOLLIS USA
34 Ti-Anna HORSLEY Australia
35 Hannah HODGE USA
36 Kira FOX USA
37 Jasmin SEHL Australia
38 Alyssa SIMPSON Australia
NS Kylie KEENE USA
NS Lyndsey RUDOLPH Canada
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Sophia BARDEN USA
2 Yuka KARINO Japan
3 Ally DUDA USA
4 Mayu KURIMOTO Japan
5 Laney PUHALLA USA
6 Kana YAMADA Japan
7 Mao KOBAYASHI Japan
8 Rena SAKAI Japan
9 Ichigo TAKEUCHI Japan
10 Jui ONO Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Riko TANAKA Japan
12 Amina EGAG Canada
13 Akari NAKATANI Japan
14 Emily PERKINS USA
15 Ami TASAKI Japan
16 Grace WENNERBERG USA
17 Aya ITO Japan
18 Yuna SHIMBORI Japan
19 Hiina SAITO Japan
20 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
21 Emily HARMON USA
22 Emily VANG USA
23 Ayaka SEINO Japan
24 Hana MATSUI Japan
25 Haana OHYAMA Japan
26 Leah MAYER USA
27 Danielle SKINNER Canada
28 Cadence DOOMS USA
29 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
30 Marin SUZUKI Japan
31 Rhiannon CABUTOTAN USA
NS Mikaela DEVALL USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 Emi SHINSHI Japan
3 JaZee GRIFFITH USA
4 Kaitlyn TURNBULL USA
5 Emily TUTNICK USA
6 Jennifer STICKNEY USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Megan BRADLEY USA
8 Hilary DENISON USA
9 Carlie ANDERSEN USA
10 Ami HAWLEY USA
11 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
12 Audrey CARLSON USA
13 Grace MCDONALD Australia
14 Mami KANAYAMA Japan
15 Teisha ANDERSON Australia
16 Ashley WYATT USA
NS Ashley SNEED USA
NS Brianne TURNBULL USA
NS Cheyenne MYERS USA
NS Erika CARLSON USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Lexi DUDA USA
2 Julee STEWART Canada
3 Miyu HAYAKAWA Japan
4 Himawari KUSHIMA Japan
5 Natsuha ARAKAWA Japan
6 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Akino ARAI Japan
8 Yuka OKITA Japan
9 Moe ONISHI Japan
10 Suzuho MAEYAMA Japan
11 Madison EIS USA
12 Yuika AKITA Japan
13 Yuki HOMMA Japan
14 Kana HATTORI Japan
NS Adaline BEBO USA

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyoka KURIMOTO Japan
2 Kristin SPARKS USA
3 Abbey McNAB Australia
4 Lou WILLIS USA
5 Shawna SPENCER Canada
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Jenny HANNAH USA
2 Yuka OSUGI Japan
3 Wakako MIZUKOSHI Japan

Return to top.

Men's Solo

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 Sorato UENOBO Japan
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Kazuki ICHIMURA Japan
2 Tristan GARDNER USA
3 Sota ARAKAWA Japan
4 Austin ARELLANES USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Dallas MYERS USA
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Kai SHIMIZU Japan
2 Hisanori ARAI Japan
3 Jo SAITO Japan
4 Cody CARTER USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Austin PETERSON USA
 
Elite Senior
None

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
2 Kurtis HUBBELL USA
 
Elite Adult
None

Return to top.

Women's 2Baton

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 Marissa BIELENY Canada
2 Nikita NOBERT Canada
3 Niina HAYASHIDA Japan
4 Yuna MINAMINO Japan
5 Olivia NASH USA
6 Julia SAWIN USA
7 Jaida JOBE USA
8 Krystlynn URQUIDES USA
9 Harlie PETERSON USA
10 Julianna NASH USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Sabrina GOUKER USA
12 Sofia CONTRERAS USA
13 Alexis ENOS USA
14 Marie KERSHAW USA
15 Maddison PAGE Australia
16 Rowan DYKSTRA USA
17 Sydnie MCEWAN Australia
18 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
19 Sophia GONZALEZ USA
20 Abigail WOOTEN USA
21 Eiley MCCARDEL USA
22 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
23 Chloe WOOTEN USA
24 Jaeda RODRIGUEZ USA
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior1
Place FINAL  
1 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
2 Marissa PIERCE USA
3 Danielle SKINNER Canada
4 Baylee PINE USA
5 Alyssa HENDRY Canada
6 Cadence DOOMS USA
7 Hannah OUNSWORTH Canada
8 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
9 Amelia HORNUNG Canada
10 Kira GEREIN Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Amy HORTON Canada
12 Brooke MAURO Canada
13 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
14 Miyah KAILEY Canada
15 Megumi ONO Japan
16 Emma MUNDAY Canada
17 Bridget MALONEY Canada
18 Emily LEWALL Canada
19 Tahlia DUNNE Australia
20 Leah MAYER USA
21 Cynthia ZHAN USA
22 Madeline STIEHL USA
23 Taryn HEIN Canada
24 Rileigh DUCK Canada
25 Chloe PELLE Australia
26 Cassie DAVIDSON USA
27 Rourke WUNDER-BUHR Canada
28 Akane SUGIMOTO Japan
29 Jenna FIORANTE Canada
30 Autumn ALTMAN Canada
31 Summer IRONS Australia
32 Zoe YAMAGUCHI USA
33 Macey KAMMHOLZ Australia
34 Olivia BERRIGAN Canada
35 Ruby SAVAGE Australia
36 Melissa MCLEAN USA
37 Analysse MORALES USA
38 Hana YAMAGUCHI USA
39 Arielle MILLER USA
40 Briana EWALT USA
NS Katelyn BIER USA
 
Open Junior2
Place FINAL  
1 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
2 Jessica JORDAN USA
2 Julia ARCIOLA USA
4 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
5 Alexandra SPENIK USA
6 Selah JOHNSON USA
7 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
8 Emily VANG USA
9 Amina EGAG Canada
9 Chloe MALLOY USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
12 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
13 Channing PERRETT USA
14 Amanda PRUETT USA
15 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
16 Maggie SALTER USA
17 Jazzlyn WINDJACK Canada
18 Samantha DRIGGS USA
19 Megan KIRZINGER Canada
20 Ruby DRIEDGER Canada
21 Keriann HOLLIS USA
22 Ava STUGLIN Canada
23 Kira FOX USA
24 Bernadette SCHIAVI Australia
25 Misaki YAMAZAKI Japan
26 Makenzie ELLIOTT USA
27 Maria TOBIN Canada
28 Kaitlin SAECHAO USA
29 Ti-Anna HORSLEY Australia
30 Alyssa SIMPSON Australia
31 Jaleya GLADNEY USA
32 Jasmin SEHL Australia
33 Chiara FRENCH Australia
NS Allison DUTRA USA
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Mayu KURIMOTO Japan
2 Sophia BARDEN USA
3 Laney PUHALLA USA
4 Emily PERKINS USA
5 Ally DUDA USA
6 Hiina SAITO Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Grace WENNERBERG USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART Canada
2 Riko NAMIKI Japan
3 JaZee GRIFFITH USA
4 Cassidy TSE USA
5 Emily TUTNICK USA
6 Hilary DENISON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Ami HAWLEY USA
8 Audrey CARLSON USA
9 Megan BRADLEY USA
10 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
11 Carlie ANDERSEN USA
12 Mami KANAYAMA Japan
13 Teisha ANDERSON Australia
NS Ashley SNEED USA
NS Brianne TURNBULL USA
NS Jade MCVAY USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Lexi DUDA USA
2 Himawari KUSHIMA Japan
3 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
4 Madison EIS USA
5 Yuki HOMMA Japan
6 Emi SHINSHI Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Moe ONISHI Japan
NS Adaline BEBO USA

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kristin SPARKS USA
2 Nicole ARTSETOS Australia
3 Shawna SPENCER Canada
4 Jennifer KOTZUR USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Miumi FUKAYA Japan
2 Yuka OSUGI Japan
3 Jenny HANNAH USA
4 Megumi ITO Japan

Return to top.

Men's 2Baton

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 Sorato UENOBO Japan
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Brandon ENNIS USA
2 Kazuki ICHIMURA Japan
3 Sota ARAKAWA Japan
4 Tristan GARDNER USA
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Jo SAITO Japan
2 Cody CARTER USA

 

Open Senior
None
 
Elite Senior
None

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
 
Elite Adult
1 Kurtis HUBBELL USA

Return to top.

Women's 3Baton

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
2 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
3 Riko TANAKA Japan
4 Marissa PIERCE USA
5 Misaki MORI Japan
6 Amina EGAG Canada
7 Emily PERKINS USA
8 Danielle SKINNER Canada
9 Alexandra SPENIK USA
10 Samantha STEIMER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
12 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
13 Jazzlyn WINDJACK Canada
14 Emily VANG USA
15 Cadence DOOMS USA
16 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
17 Maggie CHRUDIMSKY USA
18 Miyah KAILEY Canada
19 Emily LEWALL Canada
20 Channing PERRETT USA
21 Ruby DRIEDGER Canada
22 Brooke MAURO Canada
23 Savannah GILMORE USA
24 Rourke WUNDER-BUHR Canada
25 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Julia ARCIOLA USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART Canada
2 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
3 Cassidy TSE USA
4 Emily TUTNICK USA
5 Hilary DENISON USA
6 Audrey CARLSON USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
8 Megan BRADLEY USA
9 Ami HAWLEY USA
NS Ashley SNEED USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Emi SHINSHI Japan

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Megan EKSTROM USA
2 Lou WILLIS USA
3 Jennifer KOTZUR USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Miumi FUKAYA Japan

Return to top.

Men's 3Baton

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Souta ARAKAWA Japan
2 Tristan GARDNER USA
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Hisanori ARAI Japan
2 Cody CARTER USA
3 Jo SAITO Japan

 

Open Senior
None
 
Elite Senior
None

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kurtis HUBBELL USA

Return to top.

Women's Artistic Twirl

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 Nikita NOBERT Canada
2 Julia SAWIN USA
3 Jaida JOBE USA
4 Marissa BIELENY Canada
5 Julianna NASH USA
6 Olivia NASH USA
7 Mihiro UE Japan
8 Krystlynn URQUIDES USA
9 Harlie PETERSON USA
10 Lavina BAIRD USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Kiara HORSNELL Australia
12 Ava SKOLRUD USA
13 Lindzey NOCHE USA
14 Marie KERSHAW USA
15 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
16 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
17 Maddison PAGE Australia
18 Sydnie MCEWAN Australia
19 Emma SAWIN USA
20 Rowan DYKSTRA USA
21 Niamh MCKENNA USA
22 Sabrina GOUKER USA
23 Jaeda RODRIGUEZ USA
24 Maya YAMAGISHI USA
25 Alexia SARA Australia
26 Sienna YOUNG USA
27 Alexis ENOS USA
28 Eiley MCCARDEL USA
29 Abigail WOOTEN USA
30 LaVeda CHAN USA
31 Sarah DEMING USA
32 Sumire TAKEYA USA
33 Kimika SHIMAZAKI USA
34 Mari-Frances BISCHOFF USA
35 Chloe WOOTEN USA
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior1
Place FINAL  
1 Brianna MIDDLETON Canada
2 Katie LIMB USA
3 Haruna KONDO Japan
4 Clara LIGHTHEART Canada
5 Mackenzie RAYBURN USA
6 Rileigh DUCK Canada
7 Brooke MAURO Canada
8 Jenna FIORANTE Canada
9 Madeline STIEHL USA
10 Kaitlyn PFEIFER Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Hannah OUNSWORTH Canada
12 Nanase SATOYOSHI Japan
13 Alyssa HENDRY Canada
14 Emma MUNDAY Canada
15 Erika DIGIOVANNI USA
16 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
17 Amy HORTON Canada
18 Valerie MCQUADE USA
19 Cynthia ZHAN USA
20 Olivia BERRIGAN Canada
21 Taryn HEIN Canada
22 Rourke WUNDER-BUHR Canada
23 Cadence DOOMS USA
24 Cassie DAVIDSON USA
25 Bridget MALONEY Canada
26 Emily LEWALL Canada
27 Urara MATSUI Japan
28 Melissa MCLEAN USA
29 Miyah KAILEY Canada
30 Chloe PELLE Australia
31 Aziza PERALTA USA
32 Amelia HORNUNG Canada
33 Clare MCCARTY USA
34 Katelyn BIER USA
35 Elizabeth MILLER USA
36 Nina HAWLEY USA
37 Jacey CALLAHAN USA
38 Autumn ALTMAN Canada
39 Kira GEREIN Canada
40 Ruby SAVAGE Australia
41 Briana EWALT USA
42 Caoimhe MCKENNA USA
NS Madison WYATT USA
NS Olivia BEAVERS USA
 
Open Junior2
Place FINAL  
1 Julia ARCIOLA USA
2 Emily MATHEWSON Canada
3 Selah JOHNSON USA
4 Meghan SCHULZ Canada
5 Sumire MORIMOTO Japan
6 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
7 Mikayla MCDONALD Canada
8 Megan KIRZINGER Canada
9 McKenzie GOMEZ USA
10 Samantha DRIGGS USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Maggie SALTER USA
12 Jillian PIROZZI USA
13 Samantha STEIMER USA
14 Chloe ROSS Australia
15 Jesenia MARTINEZ USA
16 Ruby DRIEDGER Canada
17 Kaitlin SAECHAO USA
18 Maria TOBIN Canada
19 Brianna HORSNELL Australia
20 Makenzie ELLIOTT USA
21 Destiny LEBRUN USA
22 Alyssa SIMPSON Australia
23 Jazzlyn WINDJACK Canada
24 Savannah GILMORE USA
25 Misaki MIZUKOSHI Japan
26 Kira FOX USA
27 Madison WELBURN USA
28 Ava STUGLIN Canada
29 Isabella FRENCH Australia
30 Mia MCDONALD Australia
31 Jaleya GLADNEY USA
32 Jasmin SEHL Australia
33 Hannah HODGE USA
NS Kylie KEENE USA
NS Lyndsey RUDOLPH Canada
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Sophia BARDEN USA
2 Mao KOBAYASHI Japan
3 Laney PUHALLA USA
4 Jui ONO Japan
5 Mayu KURIMOTO Japan
6 Ally DUDA USA
7 Yuka KARINO Japan
8 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
9 Rena SAKAI Japan
10 Akari NAKATANI Japan
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Ami TASAKI Japan
12 Sophie LIGHTHEART Canada
13 Emily VANG USA
14 Amina EGAG Canada
15 Emily PERKINS USA
16 Ichigo TAKEUCHI Japan
17 Ayaka SEINO Japan
18 Danielle SKINNER Canada
19 Grace WENNERBERG USA
20 Emily HARMON USA
21 Leah MAYER USA
22 Yuna SHIMBORI Japan
NS Mikaela DEVALL USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 Jennifer STICKNEY USA
3 Kaitlyn TURNBULL USA
4 Carlie ANDERSEN USA
5 Megan BRADLEY USA
6 Ami HAWLEY USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Grace MCDONALD Australia
8 Hilary DENISON USA
9 Hinako MINAMI Japan
10 Teisha ANDERSON Australia
NS Ashley SNEED USA
NS Cheyenne MYERS USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART Canada
2 Himawari KUSHIMA Japan
3 Miyu HAYAKAWA Japan
4 Akino ARAI Japan
5 Kana HATTORI Japan
6 Madison EIS USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Hikari KINOSHITA Japan
8 Jasmine RUNGE Canada
NS Adaline BEBO USA

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Francine STEVENS Australia
2 Julie FIX USA
3 Shawna SPENCER Canada
4 Jennifer KOTZUR USA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Jenny HANNAH USA
2 Kozue NISHIMATSU Japan
3 Aoi ITO Japan
4 Wakako MIZUKOSHI Japan

Return to top.

Men's Artistic Twirl

Open Juvenile
None
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Hisanori ARAI Japan
2 Brandon ENNIS USA
3 Austin ARELLANES USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Dallas MYERS USA
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Jo SAITO Japan
2 Kai SHIMIZU Japan

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Austin PETERSON USA
 
Elite Senior
None

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Kyler JUMP USA
 
Elite Adult
None

Return to top.

Artistic Pair

Open Juvenile
Place FINAL  
1 SAWIN/JOBE USA
2 NASH/NASH USA
3 PAGE/MCEWAN Australia
4 WALKER/FRENCH Australia
5 SHIMAZAKI/BISCHOFF USA
6 WOOTEN/WOOTEN USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 YAMAGISHI/TAKEYA USA
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior
Place FINAL  
1 FRIEDMAN/LIMB USA
2 HARMON/DRIGGS USA
3 MALONEY/OUNSWORTH Canada
4 MALLOY/ARCIOLA USA
5 MATHEWSON/MCDONALD Canada
6 FIORANTE/HENDRY Canada
7 DOOMS/D'ACQUISTO USA
8 LEWALL/MAURO Canada
9 HEIN/MUNDAY Canada
10 DRIEDGER/WINDJACK Canada
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 ZHAN/GLADNEY USA
12 ENNIS/MORALES USA
13 BERRIGAN/TOBIN Canada
14 CHRUDIMSKY/GOMEZ USA
15 HOLLIS/LEBRUN USA
16 SALTER/GARDNER USA
17 FRENCH/SCHIAVI Australia
18 FRENCH/DUNNE Australia
19 HORSLEY/ROSS Australia
20 HORSNELL/HORSNELL Australia
21 IRONS/MCDONALD Australia
22 MCCARTY/BIER USA
23 YAMAGUCHI/YAMAGUCHI USA
24 MILLER/MILLER USA
25 ROSS/SIMPSON Australia
26 SAVAGE/SARA Australia
 
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 EGAG/LIGHTHEART Canada
2 MATSUI/OYAMA Japan
3 SUZUKI/ITO Japan
4 CABUTOTAN/FLORES USA

 

Open Senior
Place FINAL  
1 GRIFFITH/GRIFFITH USA
2 TURNBULL/TURNBULL USA
3 DENISON/PETERSON USA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 RUNGE/STEWART Canada
2 ARAKAWA/YAMADA Japan
3 NAMIKI/TANAKA Japan
4 OKITA/AKITA Japan
5 MAEYAMA/SAITO Japan

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 EIS/JUMP USA
2 UEMURA/ITO Japan
3 McNAB/STEVENS, Australia
4 WEEKES/ARTSETOS Australia
5 WILLIS/WYATT, USA
 
Elite Adult
None

Return to top.

Team

Open
Place FINAL  
1 Sagami Women's University Senior High School Japan
2 Connect 8 Canada
3 Kellys The Tree USA
4 Bexley Stars Australia
5 Queensland Sapphires Australia
6 Sunny Coast Australia
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 K&K Krew USA
8 Revolution Stars USA
9 Revolution Up USA
10 Porterville Twirlerettes USA
 
Elite
Place FINAL  
1 Hisae Baton Studio Japan
2 Yokohama Little Majorettes Japan
3 Revolution Edge USA

Return to top.

Group

Junior
Place FINAL  
1 New Southern Stars Australia
2 Buckeye Cuties USA

Return to top.

AttachmentSize
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Open Juvenile.pdf27.81 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Open Junior1.pdf28.14 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Open Junior2.pdf18.49 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Open Senior.pdf15.21 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Open Adult.pdf13.76 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Elite Junior.pdf16.2 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Elite Senior.pdf15.08 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Solo Elite Adult.pdf12.9 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Solo Open Juvenile.pdf19.11 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Solo Open Junior.pdf13.37 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Solo Open Senior.pdf19.36 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Solo Open Adult.pdf19.83 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Solo Elite Junior.pdf12.93 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Open Juvenile.pdf16.35 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Open Junior1.pdf18.87 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Open Junior2.pdf18.33 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Open Senior.pdf15.33 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Open Adult.pdf13.35 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Elite Junior.pdf13.92 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Elite Senior.pdf14.39 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 2Baton Elite Adult.pdf13.29 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 2Baton Open Juvenile.pdf12.24 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 2Baton Open Junior.pdf13.64 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 2Baton Open Adult.pdf12.12 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 2Baton Elite Junior.pdf12.44 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 2Baton Elite Adult.pdf12.4 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Open Junior.pdf16.36 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Open Senior.pdf14.67 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Open Adult.pdf12.9 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Elite Junior.pdf12.33 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Elite Senior.pdf12.04 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women 3Baton Elite Adult.pdf12.22 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 3Baton Open Junior.pdf12.68 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 3Baton Open Adult.pdf12.13 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 3Baton Elite Junior.pdf20.7 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men 3Baton Elite Adult.pdf12.42 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Open Juvenile.pdf27.59 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Open Junior1.pdf19.03 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Open Junior2.pdf18.3 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Open Senior.pdf14.92 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Open Adult.pdf13.44 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Elite Junior.pdf15.63 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Elite Senior.pdf14.45 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Women Artistic Twirl Elite Adult.pdf13.23 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Twirl Open Junior.pdf13.06 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Twirl Open Senior.pdf12.17 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Twirl Elite Junior.pdf12.3 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Twirl Open Adult.pdf12.06 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Open Juvenile.pdf22.35 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Open Junior.pdf24.71 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Open Senior.pdf12.64 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Open Adult.pdf13.7 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Elite Junior.pdf13.35 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Artistic Pair Elite Senior.pdf13.36 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Team Open.pdf14.33 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Team Elite.pdf12.64 KB
PDF icon 2017 Pan-Pacific Cup Men Group.pdf11.24 KB