User menu

2019 International Cup - Limoges, France

Complete results of all events from the 2017 WBTF International Cup competition, held in Poreč, Croatia.

Round by round results for each division are attached at the bottom of this page.

 

Women's Solo

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
2 Thea MUSATTI CHE
3 Aimee GEORGESON SCO
4 Manon LOISEAU FRA
5 Paige EPP CAN
6 Amelia SEPKE CAN
7 Alice CANTON ITA
8 Sarah HAYDEN IRL
9 Giulia MINARDI ITA
10 Rebeka DEVETAK SVN
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Mia KRUGER IRL
12 Laura BEUTLER CHE
13 Radka ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ CZE
14 Cécile PICHON FRA
15 Olivia DOBSON SCO
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Eva IRIE FRA
17 Eliza LETCH ENG
18 Naira ARIAS ESP
19 Gloria PETJE SVN
20 Queralt VALENTÍ ESP
21 Jessica JACKMAN ENG
22 Lea HÜLSMANN DEU
23 Maja LONČARIČ SVN
24 Neve BRYDON SCO
25 Tess MOELANDS NLD
26 Marta ALFONSI ITA
27 Britt SMULDERS NLD
28 Ophélie BRANDT CHE
29 Grace ENDERSBY ENG
30 Chloe STAES NLD
31 Angel GORMAN IRL
32 Alexandra VANĚČKOVÁ CZE
33 Veronika VELTRUSKÁ CZE
34 Anna GORDEEVA RUS
35 Taisiia TREMBANCHUK RUS
NS Laura DE LA FUENTE
Syeda Pakeeza  FATIMA
Syeda Rubab  FATIMA
ESP
PAK
PAK
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Julie SOARES FRA
2 Marianna PINNA ITA
3 Emily LEWALL CAN
4 Carolina ANTONIOLI ITA
5 Ruby QUINN SCO
6 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
7 Martina ZONCA ITA
8 Valentina MASSIMINO ITA
9 Ana LEDINEK LOZEJ SVN
10 Andrea ŠALOV HRV
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Ingvild Helen Røli HOPE NOR
12 Kayley WHITE CAN
13 Amy HORTON CAN
14 Iza RITONJA SVN
15 Veronika ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ CZE
16 Pauline HIEF DEU
17 Georgie CURRIE SCO
18 Diana MARZIN DEU
19 Alícia ÁLVAREZ ESP
20 Tiegan POYNTER ENG
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Anna Nødseth BRINGEDAL NOR
22 Tinkara ŠEGA SVN
23 Fiona MIRANNE FRA
24 Annabella MARJANOVIĆ HRV
25 Kelly LAMOUCHE FRA
26 Mojca PLETERŠEK SVN
27 Mariona UGART ESP
28 Jana DRAHNÁ CZE
29 Halle THOMSON SCO
30 Veronika BURDOVÁ CZE
31 Gaia OCCELLI ITA
32 Camille CHAMYK FRA
33 Hannah LYWOOD CAN
34 Holly WILMORE AUS
35 Chloé LAMIOT FRA
36 María JACINTO ESP
37 Devin GLEESON CAN
38 Mackenzie SPICE ENG
39 Amy BRYDON SCO
40 Valerie ULBRICHOVÁ CZE
41 Alannagh MURPHY IRL
42 Solveig LUNDANES NOR
43 Megan JOHNSTON IRL
44 Camille CARLIER FRA
45 Melani CIRKVENČIĆ HRV
46 Lauren REILLY IRL
47 Madleen BIELIG DEU
48 Emma CALLAGHAN IRL
49 Jennifer MARKVART DEU
50 Anna Larissa NEIGE DEU
51 Kaja RAJTER SVN
52 Charissa ROOVERS NLD
53 Chloe BOSWELL ENG
54 Orlaith HANNIGAN IRL
55 Giada RIGON ITA
56 Chloe PELLE AUS
57 Milly MCCARTHY ENG
58 Alesha GLYNN ENG
59 Fiona ROMANO CHE
60 Amber DONKERS NLD
61 Madelon THEUNISSE NLD
62 Arina HAAS DEU
63 Olga CHERNOBROVINA RUS
64 Sára ŠMÍDOVÁ CZE
65 Molly-Anne ALLEN ENG
66 Joëlle WILLEMSE NLD
NS Špela KOVAČIČ SVN
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Chloe HAYDEN IRL
2 Léa OUARET FRA
3 Shantelle EASTON SCO
4 Lisa LEIKANGER NOR
5 Milla Jian HAUGEN NOR
6 Sergeja PAUMAN SVN
7 Manon GIRARDIN FRA
8 Cyrielle GRAIGNON FRA
9 Crystal CLAY ENG
10 Audrey JACQUENET FRA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Evi BEIRNAERT NLD
12 Anaïs BRUNET FRA
13 Francesca CARNEVALE ITA
14 Farah HEURLIE FRA
15 Hanna PERSSON SWE
16 Denisa SKOHOUTILOVÁ CZE
17 Alessia Bianca LEONE ITA
18 Klara CRNKOVIĆ HRV
19 Paige JOHNSON CAN
20 Bo DE LEEUW NLD
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Jay MARCHAL NLD
22 Sanne LAURIJSSEN NLD
23 Madison MCKNIGHT CAN
24 Shalliënne PROVENCE NLD
25 Emma ROBERTSON SCO
26 Ashleigh HAMILTON SCO
27 Laurène COTTET CHE
28 Serena LAGRASSA ITA
29 Cassandra YOUNG CAN
30 Claire FITZGERALD IRL
31 Natasha CRUISE IRL
32 Tinkara KRANJEC SVN
33 Chantelle WALKER AUS
34 Ellie-Mae MITCHELL ENG
35 Siria CARITO ITA
36 Christina VARGA CAN
37 Alice TRETT ENG
38 Petra RICCARDI ITA
39 Megan CAMERON SCO
40 Faye OGLE ENG
41 Brittany COLEY ENG
42 Vita TROBEC SVN
43 Kayleigh GIFFORD IRL
44 Eirin Byberg FOSSE NOR
45 Kennedy LATTA CAN
46 Mila CROOK ENG
47 Nina DUELLMANN DEU
48 Teisha ANDERSON AUS
49 Ellie NOLAN IRL
50 Celina VAN OORSCHOT NLD
51 Leanne PLEWES CAN
52 Kseniia MACHEKHINA RUS
53 Alissa HARTSCHEN CHE
54 Chloe ROSS AUS
NS Azam RABIA PAK
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Veronika KADLECOVÁ CZE
2 Nathalie GOELLNER DEU
3 Sarah BACH FRA
4 Fany DEVLIEGER FRA
5 Moira ARDUINI CHE
6 Aurélie AUBRY CHE
7 Clémence GAILLARD FRA
8 Emeline LEFRANC FRA
9 Fanny LEGRAND FRA
10 Katie JACKSON ENG
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Melissa BOWLING ENG
12 Deveny WIEGERAAD NLD
13 Romy VEENSTRA NLD
14 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
15 Amy-Lynn HUNTING NLD
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Floriane MAGUET FRA
17 Georgia BLOOM ENG
18 Louise BORG SWE
19 Beatrice EJDEMYR SWE
20 Rebecca HOWAT SCO
21 Jane NG IRL
22 Selena BOUTILIER CAN
23 Megan BURNETT ENG
24 Andrea ŠTOLOVÁ CZE
25 Clare GUY ENG
26 Lucija LJUBIČIĆ HRV
27 Laura YARWOOD SCO
A 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Nikita NOBERT CAN
2 Elsie POST CAN
3 Kylee SALTSMAN USA
4 Sara FACCHETTI ITA
5 Madison EBY USA
6 Candice DREAU FRA
7 Asia IACOBONE ITA
8 Marissa BIELENY CAN
9 Arianna BACCHELLA ITA
10 Célia BOUR FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Júlia PARRA ESP
12 María CAMPANALS ESP
13 Edith SOLER
Viktorie ŠITLEROVÁ
ESP
CZE
15 Alyssa BAGHLOUL FRA
16 Katerina SIUGIIAINEN RUS
17 Laura BARELLI CHE
18 Ava SKOLRUD USA
19 Alexia GRAND CHE
 
A 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Eva BERANOVÁ CZE
2 Caitlyn DIGNARD CAN
3 Anna MEREDITH USA
4 Marina LICINI CHE
5 Fanny BINDLER FRA
6 Mariagrazia FEROLDI ITA
7 Alyssia BOUECHE FRA
8 Abigail VECCIA USA
9 Sofie FOSSE-IVERSEN NOR
10 Lou-Ann CESAIRE FRA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Brooke MAURO CAN
12 Morgan DIXON CAN
13 Margrete Bakke KRISTENSEN NOR
14 Arianna CONTI ITA
15 Patrícia MÓRAS ESP
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
17 Greta CONTADINI ITA
18 Miriam VILLAN ITA
19 Ilènia SÁNCHEZ ESP
20 Katie LIMB USA
21 Ally GROOMS USA
22 Simona MEINI ITA
23 Autumn BARFIELD USA
24 Giorgia MUSCA ITA
25 Aimee SWEENEY IRL
26 Iris WISSE NLD
27 Hannah OUNSWORTH CAN
28 Anna TRNKOVÁ CZE
29 Giulia TATTI CHE
30 Jessica VARGA CAN
31 Trinity VILLIN FRA
32 Alba MARTÍNEZ ESP
33 Maena TAVERNIER FRA
34 Jana SCHNABEL DEU
35 Nika MASK SVN
36 Nina FILLIGER CHE
37 Leah MCVIE ENG
38 Hanne SARKODEE-ADOO NOR
39 Aisha HALFORD ENG
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Jessica JORDAN USA
2 Amalie Skeide SANDVIK NOR
3 Jazee GRIFFITH USA
4 Carolyn TRIVIGNO USA
5 Kaitlyn MC GREGOR USAA
6 Mikayla FEDERCHUK CAN
7 Jennifer STICKNEY USA
8 Darielle LAFURNO USA
9 Nienke BERNHARD NLD
10 Nora Bakke KRISTENSEN NOR
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Laura TYMCHYSHYN CAN
12 Núria ET TIBARI ESP
13 Charline SUDRAT FRA
14 Megan STEWART SCO
15 Carolann MCDONALD IRL
16 Malaurie DUCROT FRA
17 Alexandra GANEA ITA
18 Emily MATHEWSON CAN
19 Kendall PATTON CAN
20 Nuša DETIČEK SVN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Madison REYNOLDS CAN
22 Jessica HOWARD IRL
23 Elisa MOCCI ITA
24 Iben Nørkov BAKMARK NOR
25 Pauline MOULINIER FRA
26 Yaël GUASCH CAZALLA CHE
27 Elena RIVADOSSI ITA
28 Federica SANTIN ITA
29 Ophélie SOLDERA FRA
30 Sydney JOHNSON CAN
31 Syria CATTANEO ITA
32 Mélyna MORAIS-OLÍMPIO FRA
33 Roberta ARSI' ITA
34 Lucija POLANČEC SVN
35 Chloe STEVENS SCO
36 Amandine BOUR FRA
37 Shauna STEPHENSON ENG
38 Noemí PELL ESP
39 Daphne LANCEL NLD
40 Urša HORVAT SVN
41 Sophie JACKSON ENG
42 Kelsey ROMBOUTS NLD
NS Daniela KOPŘIVOVÁ CZE
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Anaelle LE ROUX FRA
2 Bridget SULTZER USA
3 Maeva BUTLINGAIRE FRA
4 Emilie LAURANCE FRA
5 Manon BOUCHEMAL FRA
6 Ashley BISHOP USA
7 Clémentine MAJUREL FRA
8 Patrizia BOTTE ITA
9 Cynthia BACH FRA
10 Alessia ALFANO ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Wendy ROODENBURG NLD
12 Jennifer ATKINSON CAN
13 Julia NAVARRO USA
14 Zoe DAVIDSON SCO
15 Alexa WADDELL CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Stephanie DE THEIJE NLD
17 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
18 Alessia LUCA ITA
19 Anastassia TSALOUKAS AUS
20 Sara MONELLI ITA
21 Krystal MILLER USA
22 Maxine BROWN ENG
23 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
Elite divisions were held as part of the 2019 IBTF Grand Prix. Please refer to their website for results.

 

Men's Solo

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Samuel BRETON-YOUNG IRL
2 Hugo LOGIE FRA
3 Jake MURRAY SCO
4 Sébastien DALEAU FRA
5 Albert JAMÁS ESP
6 Martin KOTOUČ CZE
7 Valentin DOMINIAK FRA
8 Angelo GAMMIERI ITA
9 Leon HEINE DEU
10 Alexandre ELSENSOHN FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Janero LUCHIES NLD
12 Michail GUREV RUS
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Kylian HAUTCHAMP FRA
2 Jonathan MIRABEL FRA
3 Tom SUEUR FRA
4 Charley BRAVO FRA
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Alexis CRAVAREZZA FRA
2 Quentin MAHO FRA
3 Arthur SUDRAT FRA
4 Valentin SIEFERT TRICHI FRA
5 Simone RUSSO ITA
6 Emmanuel DORMOIS FRA
7 Noé RICHE FRA
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Laurent DALEAU FRA
2 Keane MAHER IRL
3 Alban HOARAU FRA
4 James KOEHLER USA
5 Bixente DEVLIEGER FRA
6 Dylan THERON FRA
7 Benjamin ILIČIĆ HRV
8 Austin ARELLANES USA
9 Austin PETERSON USA
10 Romain PALISSON FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Pietro GIUFFRIDA ITA
Elite divisions were held as part of the 2019 IBTF Grand Prix. Please refer to their website for results.

 

Women's 2Baton

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
2 Elise MILLER CAN
3 Aimee GEORGESON SCO
4 Agathe BRUCKER FRA
5 Malene Skogtrø OLSEN NOR
6 Mélissande OLIVIER-LATAPIE FRA
7 Olivia DOBSON SCO
8 Kensey EPP CAN
9 Jaime GLOVER SCO
10 Saoirse LEE IRL
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Martina CAPELLUPO ITA
12 Anais POLCRATZKY FRA
13 Alexandra VANĚČKOVÁ CZE
14 Aimee MURPHY IRL
15 Kayleigh MOOREHOUSE IRL
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Grace ENDERSBY ENG
17 Bethany GLYNN ENG
18 Scarlette BURTON ENG
19 Chloe STAES NLD
20 Joanne GRAND CHE
21 Alice CANTON ITA
22 Isabel DANESE ITA
23 Ambre LECOULTRE CHE
24 Gloria PETJE SVN
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Ruby QUINN SCO
2 Shaye YAWYLAK CAN
3 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
4 Lena MASNY FRA
5 Bridget MALONEY CAN
6 Greta KNEBEL DEU
7 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
8 Kaja RAJTER SVN
9 Amy HORTON CAN
10 Carolina ANTONIOLI ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Janee EMMS AUS
12 Amy BRYDON SCO
13 Ingvild Helen Røli HOPE NOR
14 Tahlia DUNNE AUS
15 Aimee SWEENEY IRL
16 Live Vigestad VALDERHAUG NOR
17 Trinity VILLIN FRA
18 Valentina SATURNI ITA
19 Mojca PLETERŠEK SVN
20 Elisa ARSI' ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Aisha HALFORD ENG
22 Julie SOARES FRA
23 Martina FERRARI ITA
24 Alesha GLYNN ENG
25 Cyntha TEN BARGE NLD
26 Maria ALFONSI ITA
27 Anna Lucia TARRAUD FRA
28 Charissa ROOVERS NLD
29 Léa ADENOT FRA
30 Alannagh MURPHY IRL
31 Hana PIŠEK SVN
32 Halle THOMSON SCO
33 Emma BUTLINGAIRE FRA
34 Georgie CURRIE SCO
35 Milly MCCARTHY ENG
36 Emma FITZACHARY IRL
37 Chloe PELLE AUS
38 Sára ŠMÍDOVÁ CZE
39 Amber MAVING ENG
40 Mackenzie SPICE ENG
41 Mya WHITWELL CAN
42 Jetske BASTIAANSEN NLD
43 Summer IRONS AUS
44 Lisa COSTAMAGNA ITA
45 Emma CALLAGHAN IRL
46 Poppy SADDINGTON ENG
47 Macey KAMMHOLZ AUS
48 Megan JOHNSTON IRL
49 Shannon COYNE IRL
50 Olivia WING AUS
51 Ivana GREPLOVÁ CZE
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah CIMINO CAN
2 Laura TYMCHYSHYN CAN
3 Lisa LEIKANGER NOR
4 Sara PERSSON SWE
5 Hanna PERSSON SWE
6 Madison REYNOLDS CAN
7 Hannah BARRETT ENG
8 Charline SUDRAT FRA
9 Crystal CLAY ENG
10 Paola SECCAMANI ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Shauna STEPHENSON ENG
12 Elisa MOCCI ITA
13 Paige JOHNSON CAN
14 Chloé SCHNEIDER FRA
15 Maša TROBIŠ SVN
16 Kyra VAN IERSEL NLD
17 Pauline DESCHAMPS FRA
18 Christina VARGA CAN
19 Madison MCKNIGHT CAN
20 Clara BERTRAND FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Nikola KUTILOVÁ CZE
22 Ellie NOLAN IRL
23 Caitlin BIRCHAM ENG
24 Sanna WIIK SWE
25 Cyrielle GRAIGNON FRA
26 Victoria SALISBURY ENG
27 Emma ROBERTSON SCO
28 Megan CAMERON SCO
29 Bo DE LEEUW NLD
30 Sergeja PAUMAN SVN
31 Ashleigh HAMILTON SCO
32 Sara VALSESIA ITA
33 Jasmin SEHL AUS
34 Sofia CIANCI ITA
35 Alice TRETT ENG
36 Alice PETERSSON SWE
37 Siria CARITO ITA
38 Sarah AASEN NOR
39 Evi BEIRNAERT NLD
40 Bianca VAN DER VORST NLD
41 Letitia WALKER AUS
42 Kayleigh GIFFORD IRL
43 Lieke VAN DER VEEKEN NLD
44 Teisha ANDERSON AUS
45 Amandine BOUR FRA
46 Michelle PUTS NLD
NS Shantelle EASTON SCO
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Veronika KADLECOVÁ CZE
2 Manon BOUCHEMAL FRA
3 Cynthia BACH FRA
4 Léa GUISOLAN CHE
5 Katie JACKSON ENG
6 Melissa BOWLING ENG
7 Alexa WADDELL
Selena BOUTILIER
CAN
CAN
9 Chiara ARSI' ITA
10 Marjorie BONDAREWICZ FRA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Casey HAMILL ENG
12 Zoe DAVIDSON SCO
13 Pauline PATAY FRA
14 Georgia BLOOM ENG
15 Erica GREBNER SWE
16 Jane NG IRL
 
  PRELIMINARY  
17 Audrey LEFRERE FRA
18 Romy VEENSTRA NLD
19 Ellen VINCE ENG
20 Aida ENGVALL SWE
21 Linnea WEDIN SWE
22 Victoria NOWACKI AUS
23 Rebecca HOWAT SCO
24 Fanny LEGRAND FRA
25 Deveny WIEGERAAD NLD
26 Laura YARWOOD SCO
27 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
28 Sara MONELLI ITA
A 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Jaida JOBE USA
2 Marissa BIELENY CAN
3 Paige EPP CAN
4 Elsie POST CAN
5 Silvia TOSTI ITA
6 Candice DREAU FRA
7 Julia SAWIN USA
8 Lisa NIKOLIC FRA
9 Maili HAUSMANN FRA
10 Adason LAMBERT USA
 
A 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Mikayla SCHULLER USA
2 Ally GROOMS USA
3 Luisa WEISS DEU
4 Morgan DIXON CAN
5 Brooke MAURO CAN
6 Maggie CHRUDIMSKY USA
7 Maia MACLENNAN SCO
8 Marina LICINI CHE
9 Jordan MCINTIRE USA
10 Abigail VECCIA USA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Katie LIMB USA
12 Hannah OUNSWORTH CAN
13 Jessica VARGA CAN
14 Alessia SEVERGNINI ITA
15 Irene MEZZASALMA ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Emily LEWALL CAN
17 Altea RIGON ITA
18 Louane FAOU FRA
19 Marianna PINNA ITA
20 Iris WISSE NLD
21 Iselin Blomvik FIVELSTAD NOR
22 Lina Bøe STORLYKKEN NOR
23 Sarah MENDES FRA
24 Miyah KAILEY CAN
25 Shania KUHN FRA
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
2 Alexandra SPENIK USA
3 Jazee GRIFFITH USA
4 Chloe STEVENS SCO
5 Krissana ABOLAFIA USA
6 Federica CAPRINI ITA
7 Anita NEY USA
8 Kendall PATTON CAN
9 Victoria Blomvik FIVELSTAD NOR
10 Erin SMITH USA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
21 Núria ET TIBARI ESP
22 Megan STEWART SCO
23 Justine VOUGNON FRA
24 Amalie Silseth BERGSÅS NOR
25 Nienke BERNHARD NLD
 
  PRELIMINARY  
26 Mikayla FEDERCHUK CAN
27 Ingri Helene HUSBY NOR
28 Mikayla MCDONALD CAN
29 Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA CAN
30 Elena BELLISARIO ITA
31 Ruby DRIEDGER CAN
32 Malaurie DUCROT FRA
33 Daphne LANCEL NLD
34 Emily MATHEWSON CAN
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Melissa MAVOUNZA FRA
2 Katie COFFEY USA
3 Ashley BISHOP USA
4 Sandra DOYLE IRL
5 Bridget SULTZER USA
6 Hilary DENISON USA
7 Jennifer ATKINSON CAN
8 Elsa PEREIRA FRA
9 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
10 Laia DÍAZ ESP
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
12 Stephanie DE THEIJE NLD
Elite divisions were held as part of the 2019 IBTF Grand Prix. Please refer to their website for results.    

 

Men's 2Baton

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Jake MURRAY SCO
2 Samuel BRETON-YOUNG IRL
3 Leon HEINE DEU
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Alban HOARAU FRA
2 Théo FONCELLE FRA
   
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Keane MAHER IRL
2 James KOEHLER USA
3 Nathan BOUCHEMAL FRA
4 Romain PALISSON FRA
Elite divisions were held as part of the 2019 IBTF Grand Prix. Please refer to their website for results.

 

Women's 3Baton

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Elsie POST CAN
2 Nikita NOBERT CAN
3 Kensey EPP CAN
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Maia MACLENNAN SCO
2 Kaja RAJTER SVN
3 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
4 Janee EMMS AUS
5 Hannah OUNSWORTH CAN
6 Olivia PATE FRA
7 Claire ZEEB CAN
8 Caitlyn DE JONG CAN
9 Speranza ALBENSI CAN
10 Summer IRONS AUS
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Kira GEREIN CAN
12 Halle THOMSON SCO
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah CIMINO CAN
2 Laura TYMCHYSHYN CAN
3 Alice PETERSSON SWE
4 Madison MCKNIGHT CAN
5 Cassandra YOUNG CAN
6 Caitlin BIRCHAM ENG
7 Leanne PLEWES CAN
8 Emily MATHEWSON CAN
9 Sara PERSSON SWE
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Shantelle EASTON SCO
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Alexa WADDELL CAN
2 Sandra DOYLE IRL
3 Veronika KADLECOVÁ CZE
4 Elsa PEREIRA FRA
5 Victoria NOWACKI AUS
A 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Paige EPP CAN
2 Kylee SALTSMAN USA
3 Marissa BIELENY CAN
4 Emma BROCK USA
 
A 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Emily LEWALL CAN
2 Shaye YAWYLAK CAN
3 Siena KAHLER USAA
4 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
5 Mikayla SCHULLER USA
6 Jordan MCINTIRE USA
7 Morgan DIXON CAN
8 Sally OTTS USA
9 Brooke MAURO CAN
10 Erienne HAY USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Madison BRODE USA
12 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Krissana ABOLAFIA USA
2 Anita NEY USA
3 Kaitlyn MC GREGOR USA
4 Mikayla MCDONALD CAN
5 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
6 Kendall PATTON CAN
7 Sydney JOHNSON CAN
8 Ruby DRIEDGER CAN
9 Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA CAN
10 Britney DENROCHE CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Jazee GRIFFITH USA
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy TSE USA
2 Sabrina SMITH USA
3 Julia NAVARRO USA
4 Ashley BISHOP USA
5 Jennifer ATKINSON CAN
6 Alyssa LARADE CAN
7 Léa GUISOLAN CHE
8 Bridget SULTZER USA
9 Cheyenne GRIFFITH USA
10 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
Elite 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Rinon UEDA JPN
2 Yuna OHSHIMA JPN
3 Ayana UEDA JPN
 
Elite 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Rizumu IKEDA JPN
2 Mao OKAMOTO JPN
3 Wakaba OTANI JPN
4 Kazune MATSUMOTO JPN
5 Rio SHIGARAKI JPN
6 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
7 Marissa PIERCE USA
8 Chihiro TSUKAMOTO JPN
9 Deayza-Marie PEEBLES USA
10 Claudia SWAUGER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Danielle SKINNER CAN
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Momo SHIBATA JPN
2 Emily PERKINS USA
3 Julia ARCIOLA USA
4 Haruka KITAGUCHI JPN
5 Asami SAKAGUCHI JPN
6 Natsuki KUMAMOTO JPN
7 Manaka SHIMAMURA JPN
8 Amelia DIPAOLA USA
9 Alexandra SPENIK USA
10 Kimberly LEWIS USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Emily R.C. COOPER USA
12 Haru MATSUMOTO JPN
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART CAN
2 Yukari WATANABE JPN
3 Miho TANAKA JPN
4 Mana SAITO JPN
5 Natsumi IMAMURA JPN
6 Miumi FUKAYA JPN
7 Kanako SEKITO JPN
8 Kristina TERWILLIGER USA
9 Merri-Frances DMITRZAK USA
10 Megan EKSTROM USA

 

Men's 3Baton

   
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 James KOEHLER USA
2 Keane MAHER IRL
3 Tim UDOVIC SVN
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Yamato HIOKI JPN
2 Kai SHIMIZU JPN
3 Taichi ARAI JPN
4 Hayato NIWA JPN
5 Hiromichi SASAKI JPN
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Kizasu ISHIKAWA JPN
2 Hisanori ARAI JPN
3 Daichi FUJIWARA JPN
4 Richie TERWILLIGER USA
5 Yonatan ORLOV CAN
6 Yohei MAEDA JPN
7 Kyler JUMP USA
8 Mitsutaka TERAMOTO JPN

 

Women's Artistic Twirl

B 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Cécilia BOUCARD FRA
2 Annabelle PORTER CAN
3 Cécile PICHON FRA
4 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
5 Elise MILLER CAN
6 Aimee GEORGESON SCO
7 Lucy COUTERRY FRA
8 Serena FIORENTINI ITA
9 Francesca GABUTTI ITA
10 Thea PINNA CHE
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Sofía ÁLVAREZ ESP
12 Laia CRUZ ESP
13 Radka ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ CZE
14 Sarah HAYDEN IRL
15 Nicole SHIELDS SCO
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Claudia SALICRU ESP
17 Megan OMAHONEY IRL
18 Mia KRUGER IRL
19 Thea MUSATTI CHE
20 Scarlette BURTON ENG
21 Lea HÜLSMANN DEU
22 Jaime GLOVER SCO
23 Gloria PETJE SVN
24 Taisiia TREMBANCHUK RUS
25 Bethany GLYNN ENG
26 Veronika VELTRUSKÁ CZE
27 Tess MOELANDS NLD
28 Giulia SPINA CHE
29 Liv BÖKEMEIER DEU
30 Livvi COLLINS ENG
31 Lora LEDIĆ HRV
32 Anna GORDEEVA RUS
33 Elvira WESTERBROEK NLD
34 Britt SMULDERS NLD
35 Karin KOLÁŘOVÁ CZE
NS Giorgia MANCUSO ITA
 
B 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Lorena LAVISTA ITA
2 Emily LEWALL CAN
3 Charlotte ANDRIES FRA
4 Amandine BINDLER FRA
5 Francesca LASAGNA ITA
6 Lea MARATUECH FRA
7 Taja GRUDEN SVN
8 Ruby QUINN SCO
9 Holly WILMORE AUS
10 Andrea ŠALOV HRV
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Ohiane MAGRANS ESP
12 Brenda SMIT ESP
13 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
14 Lisa RAOUINE FRA
15 Mallaury VEIS FRA
16 Siraya FRANKLYN CAN
17 Veronika ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ CZE
18 Mya WHITWELL CAN
19 Joy COCU FRA
20 Jana DRAHNÁ CZE
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Francesca CIAIOLO ITA
22 Amy BRYDON SCO
23 Chiara RAMAZZOTTI ITA
24 Foix JULIÀ ESP
25 Iza RITONJA SVN
26 Elena KORMANJEC HRV
27 Megan JOHNSTON IRL
28 Sofia OUHELLA CHE
29 Lauren REILLY IRL
30 Halle THOMSON SCO
31 Summer IRONS AUS
32 Elisa ARSI' ITA
33 Ysabella POWER ENG
34 Tahlia DUNNE AUS
35 Nika VAUDA LORENČIČ SVN
36 Miyah KAILEY CAN
37 Tiegan POYNTER ENG
38 Lídia SANTIAGO ESP
39 Alannagh MURPHY IRL
40 Janee EMMS AUS
41 Hannah LYWOOD CAN
42 Glorija SOLDO HRV
43 Martina DE GIROLAMO CHE
44 Anna Grace SIMPSON AUS
45 Katrin ŠMÍDOVÁ CZE
46 Shannon COYNE IRL
47 Valerie ULBRICHOVÁ CZE
48 Lauren COSTIGAN IRL
49 Marie UHLÍŘOVÁ CZE
50 Chloe PELLE AUS
51 Mya VAUGHAN ENG
52 Hollie SMITH ENG
53 Rebecca OGLE ENG
54 Madelon THEUNISSE NLD
55 Lea MIHELEC HRV
56 Klara BLOMKVIST SWE
57 Luana Chiara JÄGGLI
Martina PIGATO
CHE
ITA
59 Pia STERMECKI SVN
60 Olga CHERNOBROVINA RUS
61 Annabella MARJANOVIĆ HRV
NS Iulia PLATON ESP
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Janelle LIANNE FRA
2 Francesca CARNEVALE ITA
3 Noelyne REYNIER FRA
4 Shantelle EASTON SCO
5 Mikayla MCDONALD CAN
6 Chantelle WALKER AUS
7 Camille LEROY FRA
8 Marie-Anna BEDNÁŘOVÁ CZE
9 Nina DUELLMANN DEU
10 Sara PERSSON SWE
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Brittany COLEY ENG
12 Ellie NOLAN IRL
13 Amy WHEELIKER ENG
14 Sarah CIMINO CAN
15 Lydia PARISOT FRA
16 Letitia WALKER AUS
17 Grace MCDONALD AUS
18 Clélia BURGUINE FRA
19 Kseniia MACHEKHINA RUS
20 Chiara MARENGO ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Alessia Bianca LEONE ITA
22 Chloe HAYDEN IRL
23 Evi BEIRNAERT NLD
24 Hannah BARRETT ENG
25 Syria CATTANEO ITA
26 Bo DE LEEUW NLD
27 Sergeja PAUMAN SVN
28 Ashleigh HAMILTON SCO
29 Claire FITZGERALD IRL
30 Madison MCKNIGHT CAN
31 Aroa PERALES ESP
32 Christina VARGA CAN
33 Alessia TIZZA ITA
34 Celina VAN OORSCHOT NLD
35 Mila CROOK ENG
36 Jay MARCHAL NLD
37 Rosie ATTWELL ENG
38 Megan CAMERON SCO
39 Natasha CRUISE IRL
40 Lucia GRIVA ITA
41 Rumbidzai MUTSWANGWA CAN
42 Alison KLEIN FRA
43 Tessa RANDIN CHE
44 Ellie-Mae MITCHELL ENG
45 Mirta BAJT HRV
46 Paige JOHNSON CAN
47 Sanne LAURIJSSEN NLD
48 Lieke VAN DER VEEKEN NLD
49 Laia CARRERAS ESP
50 Emma ROBERTSON SCO
51 Chloe ROSS AUS
52 Kayleigh GIFFORD IRL
53 Jasmin SEHL AUS
54 Ines PODGORNJAK HRV
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Veronika KADLECOVÁ CZE
2 Cindy MAIRE FRA
3 Pauline PATAY FRA
4 Sofia STURNIOLO ITA
5 Aurélie AUBRY CHE
6 Barbara CAUSA ITA
7 Allison PARODI FRA
8 Aimie GIVELET FRA
9 Laeticia QUERE FRA
10 Giulia GIANNITRAPANI ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Caroline MERMOD CHE
12 Amy-Lynn HUNTING NLD
13 Tjaša PIŠOT SVN
14 Selena BOUTILIER CAN
15 Jane NG IRL
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
17 Candice MONIOTTE FRA
18 Rebecca HOWAT SCO
19 Alexandra COTTET CHE
20 Andrea ŠTOLOVÁ CZE
21 Casey HAMILL ENG
22 Danique ACKERMANS NLD
23 Louise BORG SWE
24 Lucija LJUBIČIĆ HRV
A 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Elsie POST CAN
2 Kalista KAHLER USA
3 Marissa BIELENY CAN
4 Nikita NOBERT CAN
5 Kylee SALTSMAN USA
6 Ludovica MENGHI ITA
7 Tara ZIELINSKI USA
8 Arianna BACCHELLA ITA
9 Aina ÁLVAREZ ESP
10 Giulia MINARDI ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Viktorie ŠITLEROVÁ CZE
12 Candice DREAU
Nerea TORRECILLAS
FRA
ESP
14 Júlia PARRA ESP
15 Elodie BARRIERE FRA
16 Katerina SIUGIIAINEN RUS
17 Maiwen CROIZE FRA
18 Lucie DAFFLON CHE
 
A 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Maia MACLENNAN SCO
2 Caitlyn DIGNARD CAN
3 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
4 Brooke MAURO CAN
5 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
6 Katie LIMB USA
7 Lou-Ann CESAIRE FRA
8 Morgan DIXON CAN
9 Marissa PIERCE USA
10 Mariagrazia FEROLDI ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Abigail HUGUET FRA
12 Flavie MAURAT FRA
13 Ally GROOMS USA
14 Romane BLOT FRA
15 Hannah OUNSWORTH CAN
16 Elea LATOUT FRA
17 Natalie WEBER USA
18 Martina ZONCA ITA
19 Aimee SWEENEY IRL
20 Denise CORVI CAVALLETTO ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 Urška PELKO SVN
22 Nerea LENDÍNEZ ESP
23 Leah MCVIE ENG
24 Alyssia BOUECHE FRA
25 Jessica VARGA CAN
26 Anna COMINO ESP
27 Klara KOFOL SVN
28 Sarah COLLADO ESP
29 Marina BERROCAL ESP
30 Claudia SWAUGER USA
31 Alba SALVADOR ESP
32 Anna TRNKOVÁ CZE
33 Iris WISSE NLD
34 Giulia CARNEVALE ITA
35 Alícia BLANCO ESP
36 Anna MANFREDI ITA
37 Hana VAUDA LORENČIČ SVN
38 Kyra KIEVIT NLD
39 Sara MAZZOLA ITA
40 Hannah MALONE ENG
41 Noemi BALASCIO CHE
NS Špela KOVAČIČ SVN
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Amelia DIPAOLA USA
2 Mikayla FEDERCHUK CAN
3 Chloe STEVENS SCO
4 Carlie ANDERSEN USA
5 Laura TYMCHYSHYN CAN
6 Emily LEAKOS CAN
7 Lea LEONARD FRA
8 Jillian PIROZZI USA
9 Darielle LAFURNO USA
10 Núria ET TIBARI ESP
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Sofia CANO USA
12 Alexandra GANEA ITA
13 Melissa DONA' ITA
14 Nuša DETIČEK SVN
15 Magali GRIMALDI FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Megan STEWART SCO
17 Alessia VIGLIONE ITA
18 Jessica HOWARD IRL
19 Anita NEY USA
20 Hanna PERSSON SWE
21 Elisa MOCCI ITA
22 Madison REYNOLDS CAN
23 Jazzlyn WINDJACK CAN
24 Martina ARSI' ITA
25 Marie Oceane MAPOUNO FRA
26 Claudia CARRICO FRA
27 Léa BLANC FRA
28 Emily MATHEWSON CAN
29 Urša HORVAT SVN
30 Carolann MCDONALD IRL
31 Laurie OUAZAN FRA
32 Nele EPPERLEIN DEU
33 Kelsey ROMBOUTS NLD
34 Sophie JACKSON ENG
NS Martina MORSTABILINI ITA
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Anais RUIZ FRA
2 Ashley BISHOP USA
3 Manon BOUCHEMAL FRA
4 Alyssa LARADE CAN
5 Ouidad ET TIBARY ESP
6 Nerea ORTEGA ESP
7 Marjorie BONDAREWICZ FRA
8 Bridget SULTZER USA
9 Clémentine MAJUREL
Maeva BUTLINGAIRE
FRA
FRA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Audrey LEFRERE FRA
12 Wendy ROODENBURG NLD
13 Jennifer ATKINSON CAN
14 Patrizia BOTTE ITA
15 Erica GREBNER SWE
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Alessia LUCA ITA
17 Zoe DAVIDSON SCO
18 Anastassia TSALOUKAS AUS
19 Alexa WADDELL CAN
20 Alessandra PACE ITA
21 Maxine BROWN ENG
22 Stephanie DE THEIJE NLD
23 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
Elite 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Yua WATANABE JPN
2 Rena ABEMATSU JPN
3 Hime YAMADA JPN
4 Romane MONFORT FRA
5 Jaida JOBE USA
6 Emma BROCK USA
7 Julia SAWIN USA
 
Elite 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Anju MATSUO JPN
2 Honon TAKAHASHI JPN
3 Ami KAKIHARA JPN
4 Ally DUDA USA
5 Maya KARINO JPN
6 Kazuha GAMA JPN
7 Karin SHIOMI JPN
8 Leoni COMBALOT FRA
9 Leah MAYER USA
10 Danielle SKINNER CAN
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 Eva BERANOVÁ CZE
12 Deayza-Marie PEEBLES USA
13 Marina LICINI CHE
14 Bridget DONZEL FRA
15 Jessica ATENCIA FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
17 Lea JUDLIN FRA
18 Marie LESIEUR FRA
19 Simona MEINI ITA
20 Sarah LEWIS USA
21 Madeline STIEHL USA
22 Chiara PAGANI ITA
NS Malou DUC MAUGE FRA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Ai HIROSE JPN
2 Natsuki KAI JPN
3 Fubi TAKAHARA JPN
4 Miyu TANIKAWA JPN
5 Keragan OGDEN USA
6 Erina TANAKA JPN
7 Haruka TASHIRO JPN
8 Juliette TANGUY FRA
9 Paula MEGÍA ESP
10 Eline GUILLAUD FRA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Charlotte CURY FRA
12 Julia ARCIOLA USA
13 Emily R.C. COOPER USA
14 Grace WENNERBERG USA
15 Cinta ESCODA ESP
16 Lorine POUCOCHINHO FRA
17 Sarah DESSEVRES FRA
18 Amanda TRUJILLO USA
19 Marine SERRAVALE FRA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 Mizuki SAKO JPN
2 Konatsu INAKUMA JPN
3 Ai FUJII JPN
4 Asuka MAEDA JPN
5 Julee STEWART CAN
6 Sonomi OGINO JPN
7 Mayu NISHIMURA JPN
8 Elisa GREGORI
Maša KOVAČ
ITA
SVN
10 Jenny HANNAH USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Laia DÍAZ ESP
12 Elisa GREGORI ITA
13 Cassidy TSE USA
14 Sabrina SMITH USA

 

Men's Artistic Twirl

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Jake MURRAY SCO
2 Martin KOTOUČ CZE
3 Cyprien LOISEAU FRA
4 Samuel BRETON-YOUNG IRL
5 Valentin DOMINIAK FRA
6 Josemi ALEGRE ESP
7 Virgile LOYER FRA
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Raphaël DURON FRA
2 Romain ZIMMERMANN FRA
3 Cédric FECAMP BUSCH FRA
4 Théo FONCELLE FRA
5 Grégory BAQUERO FRA
6 Corentin OLIVIER FRA
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Valentin MONNIER FRA
2 Mendrik SYLVIUS FRA
3 Louka MALLET FRA
4 Oriol CARRERAS ESP
5 Óscar RICO ESP
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Bernard BARAČ HRV
2 David ACCENSI ESP
3 Keane MAHER IRL
4 Ulrick FABROWSKI FRA
5 Morgan LEMAN FRA
6 Alban HOARAU FRA
7 Emmanuel ESPINOZA USA
8 Romain PALISSON FRA
9 Benjamin ILIČIĆ HRV
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Genki YAMADA JPN
2 Alexandre BLAIS FRA
3 Jo SAITO JPN
4 Seiya TAWA JPN
5 Masaki KINOSHITA JPN
6 Evan BRAQUEHAIS FRA
7 Kazuhiko YAMADA JPN
8 Hirokazu SAGAWA JPN
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 Taisei SAKAMOTO JPN
2 Koetsu KURACHI JPN
3 Osamu SUZUKI JPN
4 Takayuki FUJIMORI JPN
5 Tim UDOVIC SVN
6 Issei TAKAHASHI JPN
7 Jumpei SENKO JPN
8 Clément BUISINE FRA
9 Bixente DEVLIEGER FRA
10 Yonathan ORLOV CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Thomas BOUSQUET FRA
12 Roberto LICINI CHE
13 Kyler JUMP USA

 

Artistic Pair

B Junior
Place FINAL  
1 NOBERT/WAGNER CAN
2 HORNUNG/HORTON CAN
3 BINDLER/BINDLER FRA
4 BOUECHE/DECROIX FRA
5 DRAPIER /LOISEAU FRA
6 KAILEY/WIEDEMANN CAN
7 MILLER/PORTER CAN
8 HAYDEN/SWEENEY IRL
9 DOBSON/QUINN SCO
10 CRET/SOLER ESP
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 GOI/ZAMPIERI ITA
12 ANDRIES/FOUQUET FRA
13 ÁLVAREZ/TORRECILLAS ESP
14 AGUILAR/CARRERAS ESP
15 EPP/EPP CAN
16 BRYDON/BRYDON SCO
17 MAGRANS/UGART ESP
18 PALUMBO/ROCCHIO ITA
19 GEORGESON/SHIELDS SCO
20 AURIA/RIZZO ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
21 MALEY/SEPKE CAN
22 LAMOUCHE/PAILLART FRA
23 SZEWCZUK/VAN DE KEERE FRA
24 HAAS/MARKVART DEU
25 POWER/VAUGHAN ENG
26 BARNES/BARNES ENG
27 FILLIGER/ÜKLIMEKÇI CHE
28 MOELANDS/STAES NLD
29 DI FULCO/RIZZOTTO ITA
30 ARIAS/CAMPANALS ESP
31 FEDELE/LUPO PASINI ITA
32 BOSWELL/OGLE ENG
33 BIELIG/KNEBEL DEU
34 ROMANO/TIRVAUDEY CHE
35 PICKETT/RYAN IRL
36 HÜLSMANN/MARZIN DEU
37 KRUGER/OMAHONEY IRL
38 KORMANJEC/SOLDO HRV
39 GUREV/SIUGIIAINEN RUS
40 CALLAGHAN/COYNE IRL
41 COSTIGAN/COSTIGAN IRL
42 COLLINS/JACKMAN ENG
43 ASKLÖF/LANDSTEDT SWE
44 BLOMKVIST/LINDGREN SWE
45 CARNAL/MOREIRA CHE
46 IRONS/KAMMHOLZ AUS
47 ALLEN/LETCH ENG
48 BROWNE/GORMAN IRL
49 BORSOI/BROGGI ITA
50 BLOMQVIST/GRÖDÉN SWE
51 PATERSON/SADDINGTON ENG
52 CALDARELLI/CALDARELLI CHE
53 LUCHIES/TEN BARGE NLD
NS PARRA/PLATON ESP
 
B Senior
Place FINAL  
1 ENGLID/PERSSON SWE
2 FONCELLE/SOARES FRA
3 CORNUAILLE/LEROY FRA
4 ARSì/ARSì ITA
5 BETARD/LALVEE FRA
6 PARISOT/SIMON PAZ FRA
7 COTTON/FLANDRE FRA
8 GUASCH CAZALLA/FERNANDEZ CHE
9 GÓMEZ/GONZÁLEZ ESP
10 CIANCI/CRISI ITA
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 CLAY/GLYNN ENG
12 VARGA/YAWYLAK CAN
13 BARRETT/POYNTER ENG
14 BEIRNAERT/DE LEEUW NLD
15 DANBERGER/LATTA CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 GHIDINI/SECCAMANI ITA
17 HAMILTON/THOMSON SCO
18 PAUMAN/PLETERŠEK SVN
19 ATTWELL/OGLE ENG
20 MACCES/MACCES FRA
21 CIPOLLA/TIZZA ITA
22 BURDOVÁ/KAVÁNOVÁ CZE
23 MAVING/SALISBURY ENG
24 PELLE/WALKER AUS
25 BASTIAANSEN/TIMMERMANS NLD
26 CRNKOVIĆ/ŠALOV HRV
27 DONKERS/VAN DER VORST NLD
28 MARCHAL/VAN IERSEL NLD
29 TALBOT/WALKER AUS
30 BAJT/PODGORNJAK HRV
31 RANDIN/TACHERON CHE
 
B Adult
Place FINAL  
1 KOELLER/KOELLER FRA
2 LEGRAND/PATAY FRA
3 DESCHAMPS/RUIZ FRA
4 HOLM/PETERSSON SWE
5 ADAM/WEINMANN DEU
6 ARDUINI/COTTET CHE
7 BLOOM/COLEY ENG
8 JACQUES/JACQUES FRA
9 BUEHL/SCHRAMM DEU
10 SIMPSON/TSALOUKAS AUS
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 PEREIRA/POURCHAIR FRA
12 KAMMEBY ASKLÖF/ROSENGREN SWE
13 GUY/MALONE ENG
14 BIRCHAM/BOWLING ENG
15 GAILLARD/PALISSON FRA
16 DOYLE/NG IRL
17 BURNETT/SMITH ENG
18 BORG/WIIK SWE
19 KYNCLOVÁ/ŠTOLOVÁ CZE
20 VAN DER VEEKEN/DE THEIJE NLD
A Junior
Place FINAL  
1 RICO/SMIT ESP
2 MALONEY/OUNSWORTH CAN
3 JOBE/SAWIN USA
4 MCINTIRE/SALTSMAN USA
5 BERROCAL/COLLADO ESP
6 CONTADINI/RAMAZZOTTI ITA
7 HADENER/VECCIA USA
8 COMINO/LENDÍNEZ ESP
9 VARGA/WHITWELL CAN
10 FIORANTE/HENDRY CAN
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 GRUDEN/KOFOL SVN
12 LEWALL/MAURO CAN
13 FIORENTINI/MENGHI ITA
14 PAUTET/POUCOCHINO FRA
15 ALTMAN/GEREIN CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 LEDINEK LOZEJ/MASK SVN
17 KUHN/VILLIN FRA
18 ABDELAZIZ/ZIANI FRA
19 FORBES/STIEHL USA
20 FELICITE/LANILIS FRA
21 MARTÍNEZ/SANTIAGO ESP
22 MCKENNA/MILLER USA
23 PAOLETTI/TORTORICI ITA
24 KAHLER/WEBER USA
25 VAUDA LORENČIČ/VAUDA LORENČIČ SVN
26 GRAMAGLIA/LO VECCHIO ITA
27 MARTÍN/SALVADOR ESP
28 BERTRAND/MASNY FRA
29 MINARDI/RUSSO ITA
30 CATANIA/LIVA ITA
NS DIGNARD/SARLES (MOUNTAIN) CAN
 
A Senior
Place FINAL  
1 FABROWSKI/FABROWSKI FRA
2 MCGREGOR/SMITH USA
3 BERTOTTO/OTTAVIANO ITA
4 DRIEDGER/WINDJACK CAN
5 CARRICO/OUAZAN FRA
6 STEVENS/STEWART SCO
7 DETIČEK/MLAKAR SVN
8 ABOLAFIA/CANO USA
9 LIANNE/REYNIER FRA
10 MATHEWSON/MCDONALD CAN
 
  SEMI-FINAL  
11 GIRARDIN/MASNY FRA
12 BARTHELEMY/DETALLE FRA
13 PAVELL/VAUGHN USA
14 KONDERLA/MALLET FRA
15 CIMINO/REYNOLDS CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
16 DENROCHE/PATTON CAN
17 MARTINEZ/PINE USA
18 JOHNSON/JOHNSON CAN
19 HOLLLIS/LEBRUN USA
20 NOACK/WRIGHT USA
21 BERNHARD/LANCEL NLD
NS KOPŘIVOVÁ/TRNKOVÁ CZE
 
A Adult
Place FINAL  
1 BARAČ/BENDELJA HRV
2 ET TIBARI/ET TIBARY ESP
3 DEVLIEGER/DEVLIEGER FRA
4 GRIFFITH/GRIFFITH USA
5 BOTTE/MOCCI ITA
6 HORVAT/UDOVIC SVN
7 BORGSHAMMAR/EJDEMYR SWE
8 BARFIELD/JUMP USA
9 LEPICIER/THERON FRA
10 CHAMBERLIN/DMITRZAK USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 AUBRY/CHEVALLIER FRA
12 LELONG/POUILLAUDE FRA
13 NAVARRO/STADE USA
14 DENISON/PETERSON USA
15 BUTLINGAIRE/MAOT FRA
16 CRISPIN/KOZERA CAN
Elite Junior
Place FINAL  
1 KIDO/KINOSHITA JPN
2 ENA/KISHIDA JPN
3 NISHIKAWA/SHIRAHAMA JPN
4 DUDA/STEED USA
5 ANDO/YASHIRO JPN
6 KOGA/KUSAKAWA JPN
7 FALCONE/MARTINAZZOLI ITA
8 MÓRAS/SÁNCHEZ ESDP
9 DONZEL/MARTIN FRA
10 FERRETTI/MUSCA ITA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 AMANO/YAMADA JPN
12 DEBAUGE/PINAZO FRA
13 DIGIOVANNI/DEGUARA USA
14 D'ACQUISTO/DOOMS USA
15 GIANNONE/PARDINI FRA
16 LIGHTHEART/SKINNER CAN
17 GERBALDO/TARDITI ITA
 
Elite Senior
Place FINAL  
1 FURUNO/HATAMORI JPN
2 KAI/KIHARA JPN
3 HIROSE/TASHIRO JPN
4 NAKAMURA/NAKAMURA JPN
5 HARA/YASUDA JPN
6 OGDEN/PERKINS USA
7 WELSHEIMER/WELSHEIMER USA
8 BLOSSIER/DESSEVRES FRA
9 NAKANO/NASHIMURA JPN
10 LIMB/PIROZZI USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 ARMAND/GOMES FRA
 
Elite Adult
Place FINAL  
1 IKEDA/IKEDA JPN
2 KOGA/SAITO JPN
3 HIRAKUI/NAKAZAWA JPN
4 ODAIRA/SEKI JPN
5 KOVAČ/KOVAČ SVN
6 ARCIOLA/HANNAH USA
7 ITO/OGINO JPN
8 IMAMURA/KATO JPN
9 TERWILLIGER/TERWILLIGER USA

 

Team

B Team
Place FINAL  
1 Team 78 FRA
2 Colmar FRA
3 Els Magraners ESP
4 Noyon FRA
5 Cigliano ITA
6 Team Toba CAN
7 Team Infinity CAN
8 Team Friends SVN
9 Terme Euganee ITA
10 Le team espoir CHE
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Buguggiate ITA
12 Korbach DEU
13 MMC Villingen DEU
14 Vidreres ESP
15 Avengers IRL
16 Kalmar AF1 SWE
17 Dardas Diamonds SCO
18 Kalmar S1 SWE
19 Edinburgh Twirling Academy SCO
20 Fristad SWE
21 TwirlDream CZE
22 Doskonale NLD
23 Allstars ENG
24 Sing Sing IRL
25 Twirl Sport West Brabant NLD
26 Korbach1 DEU
27 Queensland Sapphires AUS
28 Twirlteam BezeVšeho CZE
29 Paradise IRL
30 Russian Team RUS
NS Twirling Club Fribourg CHE
A Team
Place FINAL  
1 Occitanie Pyrénées FRA
2 Team Nova Gorica SVN
3 The Sparklers USA
4 Runaway CAN
5 SF Dynamics USA
6 Team Infinity CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Claix Champ Jarrie FRA
8 Someone Like You CAN
9 Carrù ITA
10 Croatia HRV
11 Vigevano/Gaggiano ITA
12 Collegno ITA
13 Dynamics USA
14 Team Essone FRA
15 Alcanar ESP
16 Angels and demons CHE
17 Fusion ENG
18 Rotterdams Twirl Team NLD

 

Artistic Group

Artistic Group
Place FINAL  
1 Golden Hearts Baton Team JPN
2 Genesis JPN
3 Showtime CAN
4 Twirl Team α JPN
5 Cadaujac FRA
6 SF Dynamics USA
7 Forte USA
8 Bollywood IRL
9 Nantes FRA
10 Sparklers USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Buguggiate ITA
12 Team Infinity - Nutcracker CAN
13 Unity ENG
14 Time Warp IRL
15 Brabants Selectie Team NLD
16 Karukera FRA

 

AttachmentSize
PDF icon 05 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Junior 12-14 Women.pdf63 KB
PDF icon 03 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Junior 15-17 Women.pdf85.6 KB
PDF icon 06 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Senior Women.pdf46.93 KB
PDF icon 02 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Adult Women.pdf64.14 KB
PDF icon 08 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Junior 12-14 Women.pdf24.87 KB
PDF icon 04 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Junior 15-17 Women.pdf56.94 KB
PDF icon 01 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Senior Women.pdf81.87 KB
PDF icon 07 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Adult Women.pdf28.05 KB
PDF icon 09 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Junior 12-17 Men.pdf31.36 KB
PDF icon 11 WBTF IC2019 Solo B Senior Men.pdf20.06 KB
PDF icon 12 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Junior 12-17 Men.pdf18.45 KB
PDF icon 10 WBTF IC2019 Solo A Senior Men.pdf53.24 KB
PDF icon 18 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Junior 12-14 Women.pdf75.38 KB
PDF icon 15 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Junior 15-17 Women.pdf35.97 KB
PDF icon 16 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Senior Women.pdf56.66 KB
PDF icon 14 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Adult Women.pdf28.6 KB
PDF icon 21 WBTF IC2019 2Baton A Junior 12-14 Women.pdf22.82 KB
PDF icon 17 WBTF IC2019 2Baton A Junior 15-17 Women.pdf45.07 KB
PDF icon 13 WBTF IC2019 2Baton A Senior Women.pdf36.77 KB
PDF icon 20 WBTF IC2019 2Baton A Adult Women.pdf19.83 KB
PDF icon 19 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Junior 12-17 Men.pdf27.79 KB
PDF icon 22 WBTF IC2019 2Baton B Senior Men.pdf19.01 KB
PDF icon 23 WBTF IC2019 2Baton A Senior Men.pdf28.22 KB
PDF icon 29 WBTF IC2019 3Baton B Junior 12-14 Women.pdf27.4 KB
PDF icon 24 WBTF IC2019 3Baton B Junior 15-17 Women.pdf19.55 KB
PDF icon 30 WBTF IC2019 3Baton B Senior Women.pdf22.61 KB
PDF icon 26 WBTF IC2019 3Baton B Adult Women.pdf29.08 KB
PDF icon 25 WBTF IC2019 3Baton A Junior 12-14 Women.pdf28 KB
PDF icon 31 WBTF IC2019 3Baton A Junior 15-17 Women.pdf31.49 KB
PDF icon 27 WBTF IC2019 3Baton A Senior Women.pdf19.59 KB
PDF icon 34 WBTF IC2019 3Baton A Adult Women.pdf23.29 KB
PDF icon 32 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Junior 12-14 Women.pdf27.31 KB
PDF icon 28 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Junior 15-17 Women.pdf32 KB
PDF icon 33 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Senior Women.pdf31.15 KB
PDF icon 35 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Adult Women.pdf31.06 KB
PDF icon 38 WBTF IC2019 3Baton A Senior Men.pdf19.43 KB
PDF icon 37 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Junior 12-17 Men.pdf28.59 KB
PDF icon 36 WBTF IC2019 3Baton Elite Senior Men.pdf22 KB
PDF icon 48 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Women Junior 12-14.pdf77.79 KB
PDF icon 54 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Women Junior 15-17.pdf90.44 KB
PDF icon 49 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Women Senior.pdf46.73 KB
PDF icon 50 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Women Adult.pdf52.21 KB
PDF icon 51 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Women Junior 12-14.pdf33.03 KB
PDF icon 52 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Women Junior 15-17.pdf72.7 KB
PDF icon 53 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Women Senior.pdf40.65 KB
PDF icon 55 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Women Adult.pdf28.12 KB
PDF icon 65 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Women Junior 12-14.pdf21.34 KB
PDF icon 57 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Women Junior 15-17.pdf27.97 KB
PDF icon 56 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Women Senior.pdf32.19 KB
PDF icon 58 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Women Adult.pdf53.63 KB
PDF icon 60 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Men Junior 12-17.pdf29.68 KB
PDF icon 59 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl B Men Senior.pdf30.35 KB
PDF icon 61 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Men Junior 12-17.pdf17.9 KB
PDF icon 64 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl A Men Senior.pdf30.14 KB
PDF icon 63 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Men Junior 12-17.pdf18.65 KB
PDF icon 62 WBTF IC2019 ATwirl Elite Men Senior.pdf32.07 KB
PDF icon 39 WBTF IC2019 APair B Junior.pdf34.17 KB
PDF icon 42 WBTF IC2019 APair B Senior.pdf39.4 KB
PDF icon 40 WBTF IC2019 APair B Adult.pdf22.79 KB
PDF icon 41 WBTF IC2019 APair A Junior.pdf62.09 KB
PDF icon 45 WBTF IC2019 APair A Senior.pdf70.79 KB
PDF icon 43 WBTF IC2019 APair A Adult.pdf30.41 KB
PDF icon 46 WBTF IC2019 APair E Junior.pdf19.64 KB
PDF icon 44 WBTF IC2019 APair Elite Senior.pdf29.67 KB
PDF icon 47 WBTF IC2019 APair Elite Adult.pdf50.56 KB
PDF icon 66_2_ WBTF IC2019 Team B.pdf24.64 KB
PDF icon 67_2 WBTF IC2019 Team A.pdf29.21 KB
PDF icon 68 WBTF IC2019 Artistic Group.pdf35.09 KB