User menu

2020 Pan-Pacific Cup - Red Deer, Alberta, Canada

Complete results of all events from the 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup competition, held in Stockton, California, USA.

 

Women's Solo

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Gracyn HOLLEY USA
2 Delilah GALLO USA
3 Kyla BREWER USA
4 Leighton PASCHAL USA
5 Sophia GOMEZ-KNIGHT USA
6 Hana HIKICHI JPN
7 Samara HUMENIUK CAN
8 Danika MCILWAINE CAN
9 Maya MORRISON CAN
10 Olivia DAVISON CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Noelle PLETT CAN
12 Emma DAVIDSON CAN
13 Natalie BOYD CAN
14 Paige BOYD CAN
15 Mia ZAREMBA AUS
16 Keely GUST CAN
17 Emma VANDERZWAN CAN
18 Isabella DOWLING AUS
19 Cadence WITCHER CAN
20 Mia SAWIN USA
21 Zoe BOYD CAN
22 Gracelyn LEWIS CAN
23 Emma PETTEN CAN
24 Natasha TARRANT CAN
25 Abigail HOWSE CAN
26 Eva MCGLYNN AUS
27 Palin LENTZ CAN
28 Allison TARRANT CAN
29 Sarah SCOTT CAN
30 Madison COOK CAN
31 Leah STOCKALL CAN
32 Calli RASHKE CAN
33 Zoey BEEMER CAN
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Abby GIBBES CAN
2 Olivia NASH USA
3 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
4 Kalista KAHLER USA
5 Julianna NASH USA
6 Paige EPP CAN
7 Marissa BIELENY CAN
8 Adason LAMBERT USA
9 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
10 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Elise MILLER CAN
12 Amelia SEPKE CAN
13 Lavina BAIRD USA
14 Kensey EPP CAN
15 Allison QUO CAN
16 Ava PAUL CAN
17 Ava SKOLRUD USA
18 Emma BARTON CAN
19 Shiho MASUDA JPN
20 Annie CRAIG CAN
21 Emma SAWIN USA
22 Jayde PLETT CAN
23 Sabrina GOUKER USA
24 Rachel Mae BARROS CAN
25 Annabelle PORTER CAN
26 Avery SWITZER CAN
27 Jenna SIDOR CAN
28 Rowan DYKSTRA USA
29 Ava LAMBERT CAN
30 Kalista JOHNSON USA
31 Maddison PAGE AUS
32 Amelia WATSON CAN
33 Marla EDGECOMB USA
34 Kendall GRIFFIN USA
35 Macey LEISER CAN
36 Jensen LEVERS CAN
37 Isabella EVANS CAN
38 Kiara HORSNELL AUS
39 Erika DOBSON CAN
40 Kimika SHIMAZAKI USA
41 Alexandra MALEY CAN
42 Hanne ROHRMANN CAN
43 Victoria PAPP CAN
44 Jada KHAN CAN
45 Ella TYRIE AUS
46 Olivia WEBSTER CAN
47 Svea THORSTEINSON CAN
48 Kylie PANGMAN CAN
49 Ceana BLAKENEY AUS
50 Charlotte AMOS AUS
51 Juliana BARBO CAN
52 Amy NIELSEN CAN
53 Zoe STAMP CAN
54 Jayden TOTH CAN
55 Anna Mae ARCHER USA
56 Sophia FREMIT CAN
57 Mari-Frances BISCHOFF USA
58 Eavan KONDI CAN
59 Alanna MACZA CAN
60 Reegan DRURY CAN
61 Sierra WEBSTER CAN
62 Kaitlyn GRUSZECKI CAN
63 Isabella BASSETT CAN
64 Jessica BAYNES CAN
65 Abigail O'BRIEN CAN
66 Mallory SINNER CAN
67 Alyssa CAMPBELL CAN
NS Abbey MCDONNELL CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Julia SAWIN USA
2 Jaida JOBE USA
3 Nikita NOBERT CAN
4 Natsuki AOKI JPN

 

Open Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Brooke MAURO CAN
2 Morgan DIXON CAN
3 Emily LEWALL CAN
4 Alanna HOPKINS USA
5 Graham STANLEY USA
6 Alexie RICHARD CAN
7 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
8 Renae EDMUNDS AUS
9 Brooke CARRIER CAN
10 Valerie MCQUADE USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Amy HORTON CAN
12 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
13 Zara YOKOYAMA USA
14 Emily SMITH CAN
15 Hannah COOPER CAN
16 Julia LEONARD USA
17 Melissa MCLEAN USA
18 Sophia DEGUARA USA
19 Malina SEREDINSKI CAN
20 Feisaun CHOY CAN
21 Chloe RYAN AUS
22 Kayley WHITE CAN
23 Sophia-Grace GAMMEL CAN
24 Jules YEE CAN
25 Madeline ROBERTSON CAN
26 Claire ZEEB CAN
27 Julia HIGHEAGLE USA
28 Taylor-Claire WARNER USA
29 Abby SENSABAUGH CAN
30 Kathleen PELLERIN CAN
31 Isabella THOMPSON-HILL CAN
32 Kaitlin LARIO CAN
33 Mai RUSSELL CAN
34 Rainee SIGNOR USA
35 Samantha GILSON USA
36 Madison ABAR CAN
37 Michaela SANDERSON CAN
38 Rea KOJIMA JPN
39 Alissa REED CAN
NS Halle DRESEN CAN
NS Klara WHITEOAK CAN
 
Elite Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Sakura KONISHI JPN
2 Teina KAWAHARA JPN
3 Danielle SKINNER CAN
4 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
5 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
6 Leah MAYER USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Sarah DOHERTY CAN
8 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
9 Cadence DOOMS USA
10 Madeline STIEHL USA
11 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
12 Erika DIGIOVANNI USA
NS Baylee PINE USA

 

Open Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Kendall PATTON CAN
2 Emily TUTNICK USA
3 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
4 Cassidy NORMAN CAN
5 Amy ROBERTSON AUS
6 Lillian SIGO USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Alexandra SPENIK USA
NS Jessica FEENSTRA CAN
 
Elite Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Fuka KATO JPN
2 Grace WENNERBERG USA
3 Riria SHINOTANI JPN
4 Suzuno KITAMURA JPN
5 Julia ARCIOLA USA
6 Cassidy DOHERTY CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Mayu WATANABE JPN
8 Natsumi NUNOME JPN
NS Jessica JORDAN USA

 

Open Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Lou WILLIS USA
2 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
3 Shawna SPENCER CAN
4 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Larissa ROBERTS CAN
 
Elite Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART CAN
2 Himawari KUSHIMA JPN

Return to top.

Men's Solo

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Sora KUSHIMA JPN
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-17
Place FINAL  
1 Matthew JACOB CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-17
None

 

Open Senior 18+
Place FINAL  
1 Austin ARELLANES USA
 
Elite Senior 18+
None

Return to top.

Women's 2Baton

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Gracyn HOLLEY USA
2 Kyla BREWER USA
3 Delilah GALLO USA
4 Danika MCILWAINE CAN
5 Hana HIKICHI JPN
6 Elise BAIRD USA
7 Sophia GOMEZ-KNIGHT USA
8 Maya MORRISON CAN
9 Paige BOYD CAN
10 Emma VANDERZWAN CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Zoe BOYD CAN
12 Keely GUST CAN
13 Leighton PASCHAL USA
14 Mia SAWIN USA
15 Samara HUMENIUK CAN
16 Olivia DAVISON CAN
17 Cadence WITCHER CAN
18 Noelle PLETT CAN
19 Emma DAVIDSON CAN
20 Mia ZAREMBA AUS
21 Gracelyn LEWIS CAN
22 Natasha TARRANT CAN
23 Natalie BOYD CAN
24 Abigail HOWSE CAN
25 Calli RASHKE CAN
26 Isabella DOWLING AUS
27 Emma PETTEN CAN
28 Allison TARRANT CAN
29 Zoey BEEMER CAN
NS Eva MCGLYNN AUS
 
Elite Juvenile
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Olivia NASH USA
2 Marissa BIELENY CAN
3 Nikita NOBERT CAN
4 Paige EPP CAN
5 Julianna NASH USA
6 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
7 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
8 Adason LAMBERT USA
9 Kensey EPP CAN
10 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Julia SAWIN USA
12 Kalista KAHLER USA
13 Elise MILLER CAN
14 Abby GIBBES CAN
15 Amelia SEPKE CAN
16 Amelia WATSON CAN
17 Mito MATSUBARA JPN
18 Annabelle PORTER CAN
19 Marla EDGECOMB USA
20 Emma SAWIN USA
21 Allison QUO CAN
22 Isabella EVANS CAN
23 Emma BARTON CAN
24 Rowan DYKSTRA USA
25 Annie CRAIG CAN
26 Maddison PAGE AUS
27 Ava PAUL CAN
28 Sabrina GOUKER USA
29 Jayde PLETT CAN
30 Rachel Mae BARROS CAN
31 Kalista JOHNSON USA
32 Kimika SHIMAZAKI USA
33 Macey LEISER CAN
34 Juliana BARBO CAN
35 Ava SKOLRUD USA
36 Avery SWITZER CAN
37 Hanne ROHRMANN CAN
38 Svea THORSTEINSON CAN
39 Jenna SIDOR CAN
40 Ceana BLAKENEY AUS
41 Erika DOBSON CAN
42 Kiara HORSNELL AUS
43 Aoi SAWADA JPN
44 Alexandra MALEY CAN
45 Jayden TOTH CAN
46 Kendall GRIFFIN USA
47 Jada KHAN CAN
48 Zoe STAMP CAN
49 Amy NIELSEN CAN
50 Kylie PANGMAN CAN
51 Eavan KONDI CAN
52 Jensen LEVERS CAN
53 Victoria PAPP CAN
54 Alanna MACZA CAN
55 Mari-Frances BISCHOFF USA
56 Sophia FREMIT CAN
57 Ava LAMBERT CAN
58 Jessica BAYNES CAN
59 Ella TYRIE AUS
60 Olivia WEBSTER CAN
61 Kaitlyn GRUSZECKI CAN
62 Isabella BASSETT CAN
63 Mallory SINNER CAN
64 Abigail O'BRIEN CAN
65 Charlotte AMOS AUS
66 Alyssa CAMPBELL CAN
NS Abbey MCDONNELL CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Jaida JOBE USA

 

Open Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Brooke MAURO CAN
2 Emily LEWALL CAN
3 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
4 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
5 Morgan DIXON CAN
6 Graham STANLEY USA
7 Emily SMITH CAN
8 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
9 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
10 Alanna HOPKINS USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
12 Hannah COOPER CAN
13 Amy HORTON CAN
14 Brooke CARRIER CAN
15 Alexie RICHARD CAN
16 Leah MAYER USA
17 Renae EDMUNDS AUS
18 Malina SEREDINSKI CAN
19 Melissa MCLEAN USA
20 Kayley WHITE CAN
21 Taylor-Claire WARNER USA
22 Isabella THOMPSON-HILL CAN
23 Julia LEONARD USA
24 Rea KOJIMA JPN
25 Jules YEE CAN
26 Abby SENSABAUGH CAN
27 Rainee SIGNOR USA
28 Feiyunn CHOY CAN
29 Kathleen PELLERIN CAN
30 Feisaun CHOY CAN
31 Kaitlin LARIO CAN
32 Chloe RYAN AUS
33 Madison ABAR CAN
34 Sophia-Grace GAMMEL CAN
35 Madeline ROBERTSON CAN
36 Claire ZEEB CAN
37 Samantha GILSON USA
38 Mai RUSSELL CAN
39 Alissa REED CAN
NS Baylee PINE USA
NS Halle DRESEN CAN
NS Valerie MCQUADE USA
 
Elite Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah DOHERTY CAN
2 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
3 Cadence DOOMS USA
4 Danielle SKINNER CAN
5 Madeline STIEHL USA

 

Open Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Cassidy DOHERTY CAN
2 Ibuki ARIMA JPN
3 Alexandra SPENIK USA
4 Emily TUTNICK USA
5 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
6 Kendall PATTON CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Cassidy NORMAN CAN
8 Lillian SIGO USA
NS Jazzlyn WINDJACK CAN
NS Jessica JORDAN USA
 
Elite Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Julia ARCIOLA USA
2 Grace WENNERBERG USA
3 Fuka KATO JPN
4 Mayu WATANABE JPN

 

Open Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Lou WILLIS USA
2 Shawna SPENCER CAN
3 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
4 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
 
Elite Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART CAN
2 Himawari KUSHIMA JPN

Return to top.

Men's 2Baton

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Sora KUSHIMA JPN
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-17
Place FINAL  
1 Matthew JACOB CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-17
None

 

Open Senior 18+
Place FINAL  
1 Austin ARELLANES USA
 
Elite Senior 18+
None

Return to top.

Women's 3Baton

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Gracyn HOLLEY USA
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Paige EPP CAN
2 Nikita NOBERT CAN
3 Kensey EPP CAN
4 Marla EDGECOMB USA
5 Olivia NASH USA
6 Jaida JOBE USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Marissa BIELENY CAN
8 Adason LAMBERT USA
9 Abby GIBBES CAN
10 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
11 Mito MATSUBARA JPN
12 Amelia SEPKE CAN
13 Ava PAUL CAN
14 Allison QUO CAN
15 Zoe STAMP CAN
Elite Junior 12-14
None

 

Open Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Emily LEWALL CAN
2 Brooke MAURO CAN
3 Morgan DIXON CAN
4 Alexie RICHARD CAN
5 Graham STANLEY USA
6 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Brooke CARRIER CAN
8 Malina SEREDINSKI CAN
9 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
10 Kayley WHITE CAN
11 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
12 Emily SMITH CAN
13 Hannah COOPER CAN
14 Claire ZEEB CAN
15 Melissa MCLEAN USA
16 Taylor-Claire WARNER USA
17 Abby SENSABAUGH CAN
18 Sophia-Grace GAMMEL CAN
19 Feisaun CHOY CAN
Elite Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Sarah DOHERTY CAN
2 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
3 Danielle SKINNER CAN
4 Cadence DOOMS USA

 

Open Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Emily TUTNICK USA
2 Kendall PATTON CAN
3 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
 
Elite Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Suzuno KITAMURA JPN
2 Nanaka WAKASUGI JPN
3 Alexandra SPENIK USA
4 Julia ARCIOLA USA
5 Cassidy DOHERTY CAN
6 Natsumi NUNOME JPN

 

Open Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Lou WILLIS USA
2 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
3 Shawna SPENCER CAN
 
Elite Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART CAN
2 Megan EKSTROM USA

Return to top.

Men's 3Baton

Open Juvenile 9-11
None
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-17
None
Elite Junior 12-17
None

 

Open Senior 18+
None
 
Elite Senior 18+
None

Return to top.

Women's Artistic Twirl

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 Kyla BREWER USA
2 Gracyn HOLLEY USA
3 Delilah GALLO USA
4 Leighton PASCHAL USA
5 Keely GUST CAN
6 Sophia GOMEZ-KNIGHT USA
7 Samara HUMENIUK CAN
8 Mia SAWIN USA
9 Olivia DAVISON CAN
10 Danika MCILWAINE CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Maya MORRISON CAN
12 Isabella DOWLING AUS
13 Mia ZAREMBA AUS
14 Emma PETTEN CAN
15 Natalie BOYD CAN
16 Paige BOYD CAN
17 Cadence WITCHER CAN
18 Gracelyn LEWIS CAN
19 Zoe BOYD CAN
20 Eva MCGLYNN AUS
21 Palin LENTZ CAN
22 Zoey BEEMER CAN
23 Calli RASHKE CAN
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Marissa BIELENY CAN
2 Julianna NASH USA
3 Abby GIBBES CAN
4 Olivia NASH USA
5 Rachel Mae BARROS CAN
6 Jenaya WAGNER CAN
7 Paige EPP CAN
8 Emma SAWIN USA
9 Lavina BAIRD USA
10 Kansas CRAWFORD USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Lavina BAIRD USA
12 Isabella EVANS CAN
13 Elise MILLER CAN
14 Amelia SEPKE CAN
15 Kensey EPP CAN
16 Annabelle PORTER CAN
17 Amelia WATSON CAN
18 Annie CRAIG CAN
19 Emma BARTON CAN
20 Sabrina GOUKER USA
21 Ava PAUL CAN
22 Adason LAMBERT USA
23 Avery SWITZER CAN
24 Grazi D'ACQUISTO USA
25 Ava LAMBERT CAN
26 Allison QUO CAN
27 Jensen LEVERS CAN
28 Shiho MASUDA JPN
29 Kalista JOHNSON USA
30 Alexandra MALEY CAN
31 Svea THORSTEINSON CAN
32 Sierra WEBSTER CAN
33 Olivia WEBSTER CAN
34 Jenna SIDOR CAN
35 Macey LEISER CAN
36 Maddison PAGE AUS
37 Hanne ROHRMANN CAN
38 Kylie PANGMAN CAN
39 Kiara HORSNELL AUS
40 Juliana BARBO CAN
41 Jada KHAN CAN
42 Erika DOBSON CAN
43 Kendall GRIFFIN USA
44 Kimika SHIMAZAKI USA
45 Ella TYRIE AUS
46 Ava SKOLRUD USA
47 Charlotte AMOS AUS
48 Ceana BLAKENEY AUS
49 Jessica BAYNES CAN
50 Anna Mae ARCHER USA
51 Zoe STAMP CAN
52 Mari-Frances BISCHOFF USA
53 Reegan DRURY CAN
NS Abbey MCDONNELL CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 Nikita NOBERT CAN
2 Kalista KAHLER USA
3 Julia SAWIN USA
4 Jaida JOBE USA

 

Open Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Brianna MIDDLETON CAN
2 Brooke MAURO CAN
3 Sarah DOHERTY CAN
4 Morgan DIXON CAN
5 Alexie RICHARD CAN
6 Graham STANLEY USA
7 Renae EDMUNDS AUS
8 Julia LEONARD USA
9 Amelia HORNUNG CAN
10 Zara YOKOYAMA USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
11 Amy HORTON CAN
12 Valerie MCQUADE USA
13 Anna WIEDEMANN CAN
14 Emily SMITH CAN
15 Jules YEE CAN
16 Feisaun CHOY CAN
17 Malina SEREDINSKI CAN
18 Sophia DEGUARA USA
19 Brooke CARRIER CAN
20 Kayley WHITE CAN
21 Isabella THOMPSON-HILL CAN
22 Emily LEWALL CAN
23 Hannah COOPER CAN
24 Chloe RYAN AUS
25 Taylor-Claire WARNER USA
26 Madeline ROBERTSON CAN
27 Melissa MCLEAN USA
28 Willow CURRAN-MORTON CAN
29 Julia HIGHEAGLE USA
30 Abby SENSABAUGH CAN
31 Kaitlin LARIO CAN
32 Feiyunn CHOY CAN
33 Madison ABAR CAN
34 Klara WHITEOAK CAN
35 Sophia-Grace GAMMEL CAN
36 Claire ZEEB CAN
37 Kathleen PELLERIN CAN
38 Michaela SANDERSON CAN
NS Halle DRESEN CAN
 
Elite Junior 15-17
Place FINAL  
1 Danielle SKINNER CAN
2 Teina KAWAHARA JPN
3 Leah MAYER USA
4 Josie D'ACQUISTO USA
5 Cadence DOOMS USA
6 Madeline STIEHL USA
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Alyssa HENDRY CAN
8 Clara LIGHTHEART CAN
9 Erika DIGIOVANNI USA

 

Open Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Ibuki ARIMA JPN
2 Cassidy DOHERTY CAN
3 Emily TUTNICK USA
4 Jenna FRIEDMAN USA
5 Kendall PATTON CAN
6 Cassidy NORMAN CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 Amy ROBERTSON AUS
8 Lillian SIGO USA
9 Brianna HORSNELL AUS
10 Jessica FEENSTRA CAN
NS Jazzlyn WINDJACK CAN
 
Elite Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 Julia ARCIOLA USA
2 Grace WENNERBERG USA
3 Riria SHINOTANI JPN
4 Nanaka WAKASUGI JPN

 

Open Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Julie FIX USA
2 Shawna SPENCER CAN
3 Lou WILLIS USA
4 Isabelle KOZERA CAN
5 Alyssa CRISPIN CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
NS Larissa ROBERTS CAN
 
Elite Adult 22+
Place FINAL  
1 Julee STEWART CAN
2 Himawari KUSHIMA JPN

Return to top.

Men's Artistic Twirl

Open Juvenile 9-11
None
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-17
Place FINAL  
1 Matthew JACOB CAN
Elite Junior 12-17
None

 

Open Junior 12-17
Place FINAL  
1 Austin ARELLANES USA
 
Elite Senior 18+
None

Return to top.

Artistic Pair

Open Juvenile 9-11
Place FINAL  
1 MCGLYNN/ZAREMBA AUS
2 BOYD/PETTEN CAN
3 LENTZ/WITCHER CAN
4 COOK/STOCKALL CAN
 
Elite Juvenile 9-11
Not offered

 

Open Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 LEWALL/MAURO CAN
2 DIXON/GIBBES CAN
3 MIDDLETON/RICHARD CAN
4 NOBERT/WAGNER CAN
5 HORNUNG/HORTON CAN
6 MALEY/SEPKE CAN
 
  PRELIMINARY  
7 MILLER/PORTER CAN
8 LAMBERT/WATSON CAN
9 AMOS/TYRIE AUS
10 EDMUNDS/RYAN AUS
11 HORSNELL/PAGE AUS
12 GOMEZ-KNIGHT/GRIFFIN USA
13 CHOY/CHOY CAN
14 WEBSTER/WEBSTER CAN
15 D'ACQUISTO/SAWIN USA
16 GILSON/SIGNOR USA
17 BISCHOFF/SHIMAZAKI USA
18 KOJIMA /SAWADA JPN
19 CAMPBELL/TARRANT CAN
 
Elite Junior 12-14
Place FINAL  
1 DEGUARA/DIGIOVANNI USA
2 JOBE/SAWIN USA
3 D'ACQUISTO/DOOMS USA

 

Open Senior 18-21
Place FINAL  
1 DOHERTY/DOHERTY CAN
2 CURRAN-MORTON/CURRAN-MORTON CAN
3 BLAKENEY/ROBERTSON AUS
 
Elite Senior 18-21
None

 

Open Adult
Place FINAL  
1 EKSTROM/FIX USA
2 CRISPIN/KOZERA CAN
 
Elite Adult 22+
None

Return to top.

Team

Open
Place FINAL  
1 Seven Rings CAN
2 Next Revolution USA
3 The Call CAN
4 Tango CAN
5 Sunny Coast Australia AUS
 
Elite
Place FINAL  
1 Revolution USA

Return to top.

Group

Junior
Place FINAL  
1 Sagami Junior High School JPN
2 Sagami Senior High School JPN

Return to top.

AttachmentSize
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 01 Open Women Solo Juv 9-11.pdf18 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 02 Open Women Solo Jr 12-14.pdf21.86 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 03 Open Women Solo Jr 15-17.pdf18.82 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 04 Open Women Solo Sr 18-21.pdf14.34 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 05 Open Women Solo Ad 22+.pdf21.5 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 06 Open Men Solo Juv 9-11.pdf12.22 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 07 Open Men Solo Jr 12-17.pdf12.24 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 08 Open Men Solo Sr 18+.pdf12.42 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 09 Elite Women Solo Jr 12-14.pdf13.35 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 10 Elite Women Solo Jr 15-17.pdf15.21 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 11 Elite Women Solo Sr 18-21.pdf14.67 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 12 Elite Women Solo Ad 22+.pdf12.7 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 21 Open Women 2Baton Juv 9-11.pdf25.43 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 22 Open Women 2Baton Jr 12-14.pdf31.08 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 23 Open Women 2Baton Jr 15-17.pdf28.13 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 24 Open Women 2Baton Sr 18-21.pdf23.67 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 25 Open Women 2Baton Ad 22+.pdf13.48 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 29 Elite Women 2Baton Jr 12-14.pdf12.31 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 30 Elite Women 2Baton Jr 15-17.pdf21.75 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 31 Elite Women 2Baton Sr 18-21.pdf22.02 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 32 Elite Women 2Baton Ad 22+.pdf12.81 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 26 Open Men 2Baton Juv 9-11.pdf12.34 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 27 Open Men 2Baton Jr 12-17.pdf12.34 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 28 Open Men 2Baton Sr 18+.pdf20.21 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 41 Open Women 3Baton Juv 9-11.pdf12.52 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 42 Open Women 3Baton Jr 12-14.pdf15.34 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 43 Open Women 3Baton Jr 15-17.pdf15.64 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 44 Open Women 3Baton Sr 18-21.pdf13.39 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 45 Open Women 3Baton Ad 22+.pdf13.08 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 46 Elite Women 3Baton Jr 15-17.pdf13.63 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 47 Elite Women 3Baton Sr 18-21.pdf14.66 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 48 Elite Women 3Baton Ad 22+.pdf12.78 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 51 Open Women Art Twirl Juv 9-11_Final.pdf24.94 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 52 Open Women Art Twirl Jr 12-14_Final.pdf19.16 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 53 Open Women Art Twirl Jr 15-17_Final.pdf18.42 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 54 Open Women Art Twirl Sr 18-21_Final.pdf14.92 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 55 Open Women Art Twirl Ad 22+_Final.pdf22.06 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 56 Open Men Art Twirl Jr 12-17_Final.pdf12.09 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 57 Open Men Art Twirl Sr 18+_Final.pdf12.62 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 58 Elite Women Art Twirl Jr 12-14_Final.pdf13.49 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 59 Elite Women Art Twirl Jr 15-17_Final.pdf22.99 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 60 Elite Women Art Twirl Sr 18-21_Final.pdf21.84 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 61 Elite Women Art Twirl Ad 22+_Final.pdf20.25 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 71 Open Art Pair Juv.pdf21.17 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 72 Open Art Pair Jr.pdf14.77 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 73 Open Art Pair Sr.pdf20.55 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 74 Open Art Pair Ad.pdf19.62 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 75 Elite Art Pair Jr.pdf12.75 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 81 Open Team.pdf19.5 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 82 Elite Team.pdf17.29 KB
PDF icon 2020 Pan-Pacific Cup 83 Open Art Group.pdf11.2 KB